Sl.No. NAME & TIN OF THE DEALER
1 M/s.Spice Retail TIN 32010876167 –
2 M/s.Greenland Paper Mills – TIN 3201077352
3 M/s. Kepco Ltd, Thiruvananthapuram TIN 32010141745
4 M/s.South India Surgical Co. Ltd.- TIN 32010154244
5 M/s.BSNL – TIN 32010167575
6 M/s. T.V.Sundaram Iyengar & Sons – TIN 32010188782
7 M/s. TVS  & Sons – TIN 32010188782
8 M/s. TVS Automobile Solutions P. Ltd. – TIN 32010192944
9 M/s. LABX, TVM. TIN 32010626924
10 M/s. Spare Plus – TIN 32010639388
11 M/s. Touch Up Car Paints -TIN 32010647409
12 VeeVee Interiors & Furnishing, Tvpm. – 32010674049
13 M/s. Nasa Wood – TIN 32010716272
14 M/s. Elasto Tapes Ltd. TIN 32010819175
15 M/s.Fitech Power Solution P. Ltd. TIN 32010837041
16 M/s. Prince Traders, Tvm – TIN 32010973132
17 M/s. Nabeel Traders – TIN 32011140576
18 M/s.A.B. Marketing, Tvm – TIN 32011361872
19 M/s.Ostrich Medicare, Tvpm. – TIN 320106523472
20 M/s Spice Retail Ltd.32010876167
21 M/s. Terumo Penpol P. Ltd. TIN 32010170545
22 M/s.S. Sadanandan – TIN 32010120764
23 M/s.Ganesh Auto Solutions India (P) Ltd. – TIN 32010199531
24 M/s.Sukhdevrajsharma Engineers – TIN 32011383666
25 M/s. Variety Marbles – TIN 32010979634
26 M/s. Jayachandra Book & Stationery – TIN 32010663598
27 M/s.Divya Medicals & Scientific Supplies – TIN 32010188152
28 M/s.Kerala State Beverages Corpn – TIN 32010194924
29 M/s. Prominent Drill & Rigs – TIN 32010656062
30 M/s.CLS Industries – TIN 32010640165
31 M/s. Marikar Motors – TIN 32010120325
32 M/s.Muthukrishnan Orthotic Appliances – TIN 32010660505
33 M/s.Vijaya Engg. Co, TIN 32010662992
34 M/s. Travancore gold India P. Ltd. – TIN 32010177712
35 M/s. Bevat Health Care – TIN 32011375149
36 M/s. Supriya Hardwares – TIN 32010110245
37 M/s. Supriya Hardwares – TIN 32010110245
38 M/s.Kripa Traders – TIN 32010988285
39 M/s.Furnishing Avenue – TIN 32010178285
40 M/s.The Kerala Agro Industries – TIN 32010191482
41 M/s.Fitec Power Solutions P. Ltd. – TIN 32010837041
42 M/s.Etenity Pools and Gardents – TIN 32011366847
43 M/s.S.N.Spare Parts – TIN 32010914261
44 M/s.Bhavana Readymades – TIN 32010968204
45 M/s.Kerala State Co-op. Federations for Fisheries Development Ltd. – TIN 32010114655
46 M/s.Tejas Exporters – TIN 32010792895
47 M/s.Nilamel Exports – TIN 32010631762
48 M/s.S & G Engg. – TIN 32011337744
49 Sri. Sreekumar, Contractor – TIN 32011307684
50 M/s.Varah Distributors – TIN 32010128651
51 M/s. Kailas Marketers, TVM TIN  32010861251
52 M/s. RailTel Corporation of India Ltd, TVM TIN  32011331444
53 M/s. Marikar Apparel Incorporated, TVM – TIN 32010149744
54 M/s. BSNL, TVM – TIN 32011375149
55 M/s. Glenmark Pharmaceuticals, TVM – TIN 32010141655
56 M/s. Gemini Software Solutions Pvt ltd, TVM – TIN 32010819592
57 M/s. MGM Architectural Studio, TVM – TIN 32010839526
58 M/s. Keltron Communication Complex, TVM – TIN 32010111832
59 M/s. Fitech Power Solutions Pvt Ltd, TVM – TIN 32010155324
60 M/s. HLL Life Care Ltd, TVM – TIN 32010155324
61 M/s. Mayi Industries, TVM TIN  320100638308
62 M/s. Variety Marbles, TVM TIN  -32010979634
63 M/s. Sreechithra Enterprises, TVM TIN 32010853972
64 M/s. Sreekrishna Associates, TVM TIN 32010611782
65 M/s. Travancore Titanium Products Ltd, TVM TIN 32010105565
66 M/s. Woman Zone, TVM. TIN 32010779272
67 M/s. Swift Agencies, TVM. TIN 32010603783
68 M/s. Glacer System India (P) Ltd, TVM. TIN 32010171298
69 M/s. P & J Flooring, TVM. TIN 32011153615
70 M/s. Bismi Enterprises, TVM. TIN 32011032644
71 M/s. Raj Rubbers, TVM. TIN 32011074235
72 M/s. New Rajasthan Marbles, TVM. TIN 32010188242
73 M/s. Fathima Agencies, TVM. TIN 32010943724
74 M/s. Amina Enterprises, TVM. TIN 32010720322
75 M/s.Santha Ayurvedic Products – TIN 32010776774
76 M/s.Shapoorji Pallonji & Co. Ltd. – TIN 32010780022
77 M/s. Vijaya Engg. Co.- TIN 32010662992
78 M/s. Shine Furniture – TIN 32010795685
79 M/s. Suji Hardwares – TIN 32010733282
80 M/s. Baby Shop – TIN 32010632245
81 M/s.Building Products – TIN 32011183686
82 M/s.Jubilant Food Work Ltd. – TIN 32010856839
83 M/s.Vanchinad Medicals – TIN 32010868214
84 M/s.Globe Scientific – TIN 32010876292
85 M/s.VRS Infosystetms – TIN 32010859653
86 M/s.Kerala Irrigation Infrastructure Development Corpn. Ltd. – TIN 32010843521
87 M/s. Trendsetter Marketings – TIN 32010850405
88 M/s.Sonata Ceramics P. Ltd. – TIN 32011091717
89 M/s.Menlo Protection & Automation Solutions – TIN 32011141318
90 M/s.K.K.N. Traders – TIN 32010700735
91 M/s.Vizhinjam Power Tools – TIN 32010757738
92 Shri. Vijayan, General Merchant – TIN 32010108952
93 M/s.Variety Marbles – TIN 32010979634
94 M/s. Fezto Technologies – TIN 32010647319
95 M/s KSBC TIN-32010194924
96 M/s Terumo Penpol, TVM TIN 32010170545
97 M/s Aparna Pharma, TVM TIN 32010991479
98 M/s. Bright Agency, TVM TIN 32010873142
99 M/s Reliant Health Care, TVM TIN 32011049823
100 M/s.Rail Tel Corpn. – TIN 32011331444
101 M/s. BSNL, Tvm – 32010663598
102 M/s. BSNL, Tvm – 32010167575
103 M/s BSNL 32010685874
104 M/s Tiles Bazar-32011091717
105 M/s Western Traders-32010714707
106 M/s Fezto Technologies-32010647319
107 M/s KELTRON-32010111832
108 Trendsetter Marketing TIN 32010850405
109 M/s Kerala State Poultry Devpt.Corporation 32010141745
110 M/s.Goodwil Polymers – TIN 32010177352
111 M/s.Shree Enterprises – TIN 32010116084
112 M/s. Krish Ventures – TIN 32010841607
113 M/s. Howe Engg. Projects India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32011350311
114 M/s.Hotel Horizon – TIN 32010118795
115 M/s. Balaji Dairy, TVM. TIN  32010652372
116 M/s.La Ferm Boutique, TVM – TIN 32010654868
117 M/s. Western Traders, TVM – TIN 32010714707
118 M/s. Amina Enterprises, TVM. TIN 32010720322
119 M/s.Cotage Industries & Exposition Ltd. – TIN 32010954524
120 M/s.Good Will Polymers – TIN 32010817105
121 M/s.Otto Clothing Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 3201050392
122 M/s.Vivanta By Taj – TIN 32010926995
123 M/s. Kerala State Poultry Development Corpn. – TIN 32010141745
124 M/s Furnishing  Avenue, TVM TIN 32010178285
125 M/s Keltron Communication Complex, Tvm, 32010111832
126 M/s.Spice Retail TIN 32010876167 – WC No,.9588/2018 dt.20-03-2018
127 M/s. Rail Tel Corporation – TIN 32011331444
128 M/s. Krish Ventures – TIN 32010841607
129 M/s RS Development & Constructions India Pvt. Ltd. TVM TIN 32010945849
130 M/s Balaji Associates, TVM TIN
131 M/s Vivanta By Taj, TVM TIN 32010181525
132 M/s Royal Furnishings, TVM TIN 32010637476
133 M/s AKR Industries, TVM TIN 32011180582
134 M/s TVS Automobile Solutions Pvt Ltd, TVM TIN 32010192944
135 M/s M/s BSNL  TVM TIN 32011390912
136 M/s Good Will Extrusions, TVM, TIN 32010891985
137 M/s TVS & Sons, TVM TIN 32010188782
138 M/s Bhavana Traders, TVM, TIN 32010158294
139 Sri. S. Manikantan, Rice Dealer, TVM TIN 32010111292
140 M/s. BSNL, Tvm – 32010663598
141 M/s Terumo  Penpol, TVM TIN 32010170545
142 M/s Balaji Associates,  TVM TIN
143 M/s.KSEB Ltd – TIN 32010910964

 



Leave a Reply

13 + four =

Go to Top
Kerala GST - State Goods and Services Tax Department
Skip to content