1 M/s.Techno Enterprises, Nadakkavu, Kkd. – TIN 32110761374
2 M/s.Surgilink Associates, Kkd – TIN 32110809851
3 M/s. Ajmal & Sons, Kkd – 32110848223
4 M/s. Ajmal & Sons, Kozhikkode TIN 32110848223
5 M/s. Aswini Associates, Kkd. TIN 32110808005
6 M/s. Balaji Enterprises, Kkd. – TIN 32110819975
7 Harsh VLH Technologies TIN 32110876181
8 M/s. BSNL, Kkd – TIN 32110882492
9 M/s. Alankar Traders, Payyoli, Kkd. – TIN 32111156474
10 M/s.T.M. Steels & Cements, Kkd – TIN 320110223062
11 M/s. Life Style International (P) Ltd. TIN 32110392701
12 M/s.MANX, Perambra – TIN 32111351987
13 M/s.Classic Ceramics – TIN 32111240128
14 M/s. For Wish bedds, Kozhikode – TIN 32110995925
15 M/s. Ozone Agencies, Kozhikode  TIN 32110859801
16 M/s. Leeafong Exim (P) Ltd, Kozhikode  TIN 32110847065
17 M/s. Taurus Value Steel, Kozhikode  TIN 32110747367
18 M/s. New Kairali Agencies, KKD. TIN  32110624743
19 M/s. Pride Clothing, KKD. TIN  32110802559
20 Sri. Vinod Kumar, A P Builders, KKD. TIN  32111546174
21 M/s. Huntsman International Pvt Ltd, KKD. TIN  32110967744
22 M/s. Malabar Tubes & Tyres, KKD. TIN  32110838605
23 M/s. Bata India Ltd, KKD. TIN  32110265035
24 M/s. Varikoden Garments KKD. TIN  32110272382
25 M/s. Sujana Enterprises, KKD. TIN  32110737625
26 M/s.Trinity Boards & Ply – TIN 32111123332
27 M/s. Parison Foods Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110222904
28 M/s.Parisons Agrotec P. Ltd. – TIN 32110273045
29 M/s. Monsons Everything – TIN 32110793379
30 M/s.Thejas Metals – TIN 32110698115
31 M/s.X Clusive Enterprises- TIN 32110786157
32 M/s.India Wood Packaging Industry, Kkd – TIN 32111028077
33 M/s.Sree Karthika Timber Traders – TIN 32111010101
34 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
35 M/s. Blue Land Ceramics – TIN 32110622469
36 M/s.S.K. Tyres – TIN 32110745657
37 M/s. Janatha Traders – TIN 32110934545
38 M/s.ATA Agencies – TIN 32110769215
39 M/s.Boycee Rubber Estates P. Ltd. – TIN 32110364564
40 M/s. Steel O Steel – TIN 32110230565
41 M/s. Uniroyal Marine Exports – TIN 32110377085
42 M/s. Modern Frames & Mirrors – TIN 32110740461
43 M/s.A.B. Enterprises – TIN 32110721076
44 M/s. Teekay Tiles & Granites – TIN 32110907286
45 M/s. India Wood Packaging Industry – TIN 32111028077
46 M/s. Huntsman International P. Ltd. – TIN 32110967744
47 M/s. Leader Rubber Industries – TIN 32110238845
48 M/s.Roshni Enterprises – TIN 32110739425
49 M/s.S.R. Traders – TIN 32110631908
50 M/s. Accurochem – TIN 32110732833
51 M/s. Desabhimani Printing & Publishing House Ltd. – TIN 32111502592
52 M/s. Bell Sales Corpn. – TIN 32110930067
53 M/s. City Drugs – TIN 32110205545
54 M/s.A.M.S. Group, Kkd – TIN 32110391182
55 M/s.Unique Marketing – TIN 32110836142
56 M/s.Leader Rubber Industries – TIN 32110238845
57 M/s.Action Drugs, Kozhikode TIN  32110838414
58 M/s. Leonia, Kozhikode  TIN 32110684569
59 M/s. Star Electronics, Kozhikode  TIN 32110875944
60 M/s. M R Fittings Kozhikode  TIN 32110811649
61 M/s. Weltek Polymers, Kozhikode – TIN 32110852882
62 M/s. Deepa Wood Works, Kasargod – TIN 32111015905
63 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
64 M/s. Sark Aluminium & PVC Doors, KKD. TIN  32111236282
65 M/s. Squares, KKD. TIN  32110867258
66 M/s. Parisons Estate & Industries Pvt Ltd, KKD. TIN  32110309304
67 M/s. P T Ply, Beypore, KKD. TIN  32110834397
68 M/s. NTA Metal Roofings, KKD. TIN  32110876528
69 M/s. Nile Marketing, KKD. TIN  32110854445
70 Sri. Edayath Joshi, Reddmed, KKD. TIN  32110862894
71 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
72 M/s.Cosmos Sports World LLP, Calicut – TIN 32110823079
73 M/s.Parisons Milling Co. Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110338262
74 M/s.Parison Roller Flour Mills – TIN 32110225604
75 M/s.Bombay Steels – TIN 32110201855
76 M/s.A.R. Sales Corpn. – TIN 32110996015
77 M/s. Sovereign Enterprises – TIN 32110271842
78 M/s. Vee Key Enterprises – TIN 32110921214
79 Sri. Abdurahiman, Contractor – TIN 32111518285
80 Sri. Dasan .M – TIN 32111565265
81 M/s.Gulf Asia Contracting Co. (P) Ltd. – TIN 32111582488
82 M/s. Precise Solutions – TIN 3211080800254
83 M/s. Sindura Apparels – TIN 32110728041
84 M/s. Aghin Agro Food Industries (P) Ltd. – TIN 32110781984
85 M/s. Minar Ispat P. Ltd. – TIN 32110216942
86 M/s. Auxica Pharmaceuticals – TIN 32110953783
87 M/s.Afiya Agencies – TIN 32110626352
88 M/s. Devices Distributors – TIN 32110290314
89 M/s. KVR Prestige Cars – TIN 32110385376
90 M/s. Yes Tyres – TIN 32110947641
91 M/s, Yem Vees Bed Centre – TIN 32111212612
92 Sri.P.M. Visal, Mat Coir Dealer – TIN 32110352875
93 Sri.M. Valsan, Mat Coir Dealer – TIN 32111264474
94 M/s. Bon Food Technologies – TIN 32110901829
95 M/s. JRG Glass Traders – TIN 32110616463
96 M/s. Tool Tech – TIN 32110753612
97 M/s. AAC Building Solutions – TIN 32111237406
98 M/s. Squares – TIN 32110867258
99 M/s. Precise Solutions – TIN 3211080800254
100 M/s. Paarol Enterprises – TIN 32110880005
101 M/s.TOP Motors – TIN 32110872131
102 M/s.Covestro Indpa Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110960533
103 M/s. New Home Centre – TIN 32111230397
104 M/s. Hari Metals – TIN 32110944006
105 M/s. Xtreme Nutrition – TIN 32110989366
106 M/s. Sankar Agencies – TIN 32110827063
107 M/s.J.M. Traders – TIN 32110228315
108 M/s.West India Trading Co. – TIN 32110209224
109 M/s. AB Associates – TIN 32110638614
110 M/s. Paramanand Gulabchand & Co., TIN 32110300012
111 M/s. Fortune Elastomers – TIN 32110835185
112 M/s.T.P. Agencies – TIN 32110211406
113 M/s. Crystal Distributors – TIN 32110929988
114 M/s. Malabar Agency – TIN 32110868755
115 M/s.Atlas Packaging Industries – TIN 32110992055
116 M/s. Auxica Pharmaceuticals – TIN 32110953783
117 M/s. Venus Distributors – TIN 32110889995
118 M/s. Asoka Electricals – TIN 32110715485
119 M/s. Logic Auto Traders – TIN 32110743418
120 M/s. Jaisal Hawai Land – TIN 32110791614
121 M/s. Jaisal Rubber Industries – TIN 32110608014
122 M/s.Ultimate – TIN 32110892109
123 M/s. Techno Craft – TIN 32110899805
124 M/s. Pasmedi Services – TIN 32110756042
125 M/s. BPM Traders – TIN 32110949092
126 M/s.Friendship – TIN 32110703752
127 M/s.Alankar Traders – TIN 32111156474
128 M/s. Calicut Glassware House – TIN 32110758742
129 M/s. V.K. Polymers & Packaging – TIN 32111186422
130 M/s.Phenoix Agencies – TIN 32110879959
131 M/s. Builder’s India Marketing – TIN 32110792986
132 M/s. Aysha Venture – TIN 32110921754
133 M/s.Simora Vengture – TIN 32111214625
134 M/s. Winheells – TIN 32110661103
135 M/s. Thayyil Agencies – TIN 32111161942
136 M/s. Victory Hardware – TIN 32111160445
137 M/s. Reinforced Earth India (P) Ltd. – TIN 32111545836
138 M/s.A.K.M. Surgicals – TIN 32110829932
139 M/s. KPG Roofings – TIN 32111366343
140 M/s. Mega Trading Company – TIN 32110624258
141 M/s.BSNL – TIN 32120729864
142 M/s. Singer India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110233625
143 M/s.A.B. Enterprises – TIN 32110721076
144 M/s. Life Automobiles – TIN 32110779611
145 M/s. Thampi Sons Enterprises – TIN 32110829572
146 M/s. Pasmedi Services – TIN 32110756042
147 M/s. The Calicut Tile Co. – TIN 32110231015

 



Leave a Reply

4 × four =

Go to Top
Kerala GST - State Goods and Services Tax Department
Skip to content