1 M/s.Mather Water Technology and Bottling Plant, Kollam 32021207785
2 M/s. Aswathy Enterprises, Thevalappuram, Puthur,Kollam – TIN 32021096444
3 M/s.Aswathy Enterprises, Thevalappuram – TIN 32021096444
4 M/s. United Electrical Industries Ltd, Kollam TIN 32020200505
5 M/s. St. Anne’s Cashew Industries, Klm – TIN 32020204105
6 M/s. TRCMPU, Kollam – TIN 32020212025
7 M/s.Esmario Export Enterprises (P) Ltd., Kollam – TIN 32020217021
8 M/s. Southern Cashew Exporters TIN 32020226932
9 M/s. Mumthas Cashew, Kilikolloor, Kollam TIN 32020240252
10 M/s. Olam Agro India Industries -TIN 32020282361
11 M/s. Mangalath Cashews, Kollam – TIN 32020289695
12 M/s.Visudira Implex – TIN 32020293249
13 Jinnah Exports, Kollam TIN 32020297042
14 M/s. Bethsaida Cashew Co., Kollam – TIN 32020297233
15 M/s. Sadique Traders, Kollam TIN 32020678056
16 M/s.N.N. Traders, Klm – TIN 32020700591
17 M/s.N.N. Traders, – TIN 32020716453
18 Sri. Suresh Raju .P, Works Contractor TIN 32020759282
19 M/s. Super Marine, Kollam – TIN 32020832002
20 M/s. Baby Marine Exports, Kollam – TIN 32020859305
21 M/s.Sindu’s National Products Pvt. Ltd., Pathanapuram – TIN 32021192891
22 M/s.D & D Industries, Kollam – TIN 32021229352
23 M/s.Karthika Metal Crushers – TIN 32021431942
24 K. Lekshmanan & Co., Kollam – 32021663905
25 M/s.Kaleelil Trading Co., Karunagapally – TIN 32020934624
26 M/s.Chemmarathil Cashew Co., Puthoor – TIN 32020207536
27 M/s.Sachina Agencies – TIN 32021318755
28 M/s.Sanitra Marketing – TIN 32020730109
29 M/s. Cool Vision – TIN 32020805215
30 M/s. Karakkattazhikam Marbles – TIN 32020279222
31 M/s. Abhilash Traders, KLM TIN  -32021289898
32 M/s. Salman Rubber Traders, KLM TIN  -32021476042
33 M/s. TRCMPU, KLM. TIN  -32020212025
34 M/s. V K Agencies, KLM. TIN  -32021115355
35 M/s.M & M Engineers- TIN 32021388292
36 M/s. Carmel Cashew, TIN 32020290494
37 M/s.Adhil Tiles & Granites- TIN 32020968699
38 M/s. Preetha Agencies – TIN 32020678642
39 M/s.Padma Enterprises – TIN 32020206254
40 M/s.Lumens Electro System – TIN 32021667775
41 M/s.Rajkumar Impex – TIN 32020260952
42 M/s.Royal Confectionery Works – TIN 32020675042
43 M/s. Aliya Cashew Co, KLM TIN 32020728748
44 M/s. Laya Milk Products Pvt Ltd, KLM. TIN 32021342886
45 M/s.Carmel Cashew, KLM – TIN 32020290494
46 M/s Lekshmi Rubber Traders-32020958913
47 M/s. Reem Spaces – TIN 32020760013
48 M/s.Dawn Hardwares – TIN 32021469055
49 M/s. Karthika Rubbers – TIN 32021463295
50 M/s. Sri. Jose Contractor, Works Contractor, KLM – TIN 32021662544
51 M/s. Jacob Tyres, KLM – TIN 32021192125
52 M/s. Preetha Agencies, KLM – TIN 3202146539
53 M/s. Jatayu Stones, KLM – TIN 32021465398
54 M/s. Gayathri Agencies, KLM – TIN 32020974718
55 M/s. Sree lekshmi Cashew Co., KLM – TIN 32020294252
56 M/s. Neethus Home Collections, KLM – TIN 32020601894
57 M/s. Music & Music, KLM TIN  -32020666064
58 Sri. Sasikumar, Contractor – TIN 32021618769
59 M/s. Jatayu Stones – TIN 32021465398
60 M/s BSNL, KLM. TIN 32020842622
61 M/s. BSNL – TIN 32020842622
62 M/s Malligha  Asafoetida Company, KLM- TIN 32020851745
63 M/s Sreelekshmi Cashew Co., KLM TIN 32020294252
64 M/s.Kolakathu Traders – TIN 32020988354
65 M/s. M.B. Company – TIN 32020237945
66 M/s. Karthika Rubbers- TIN 32021463295-

 



Leave a Reply

4 + 9 =

Go to Top
Kerala GST - State Goods and Services Tax Department
Skip to content