1 M/s.Luminous Power Technologies, Ernakulam  32071312809
2 M/s.Luminous Power Technologies, Ernakulam  32071312809
3 M/s.Mather Brothers- 32070211964
4 HCL Infotech , 32070492628
5 S. Poornachandra Rao – 32071188104
6 Tharayil traders , 32071142024
7 M/s.Panasonic India Pvt Ltd- 32070490244
8 M/s.Parimal Associates,Kochi. TIN 32071314431
9 Aeroclub, Ekm  TIN 32071649512
10 M/s.Kings Infra Ventures Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32072091917
11 M/s.Rolex Logistics Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. – TIN 32071103122
12 M/s.Strata Geo Systems India Pvt. Ltd., Kochi – TIN 32072011626
13 M/s. Toshiba India Pvt. Ltd., Ernakulam – TIN 32071889259
14 M/s.George & Sons, Ekm – TIN 32070416264
15 M/s. Skylite Roofings, Ekm – TIN 32071035666
16 M/s. Bass Group, Ekm – TIN 32071839838
17 M/s.R.R. Polydecors, Ekm. TIN 32071187272
18 M/s.Sify Technologies Ltd. – Kochi – TIN 32071860955
19 M/s.Cormac Tyre Care , Ekm – TIN 32071037501
20 M/s.K.B.C. Computech Pvt. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071191851
21 M/s.Promise Trading Co., Ekm  – TIN 32071558094
22 M/s. Martin’s Electronic Devices & Industrument – TIN 32071862125
23 Essar Pipes & Profiles, Ekm TIN 32071214362
24 M/s.Technip India Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32072097159
25 M/s.Baramati Agro Limited – TIN 32071134688
26 M/s.Ferrero India Pvt Ltd, Ernakulam TIN 32071318018
27 M/s. Sify Technologies Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071860955
28 Mitsubishi Elevator India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072006081
29 M/s.Aiswarya Enterprises –  TIN 32071684432
30 M/s.Schindler India Pvt. Ltd. Edappally- TIN 32072017285
31 M/s.Schindler India Pvt. Ltd. Edappally- TIN 32072017285
32 M/s.Schindler India Pvt. Ltd. Edappally- TIN 32072017285
33 M/s.Oxoniya Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072022628
34 Sheeba, Ergotech Seating Systems
35 M/s.Tata Communications Ltd.32071357664
36 M/s Gufic Biosciences Ltd 32071387285 –
37 32072014203-M/s Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd. –
38 M/s Honeywell Automation India Ltd – 32072013472
39 M/s. Skylite Roofings, Ekm – TIN 32071035666 –
40 M/s.Cera Chem Pvt Ltd. /Ekm
41 M/s.Eveready Industries India Ltd. – TIN 32070249944
42 C.K.Jaffer, S J Traders – 32071328537
43 Sheeba, Ergo Tech Seating Systems – 32071395813
44 32071357664–M/s TATA Communications Ltd. –
45 M/s. Advanced Construction Technologies Pvt Ltd.  32071171825 –
46 M/s. Cochin Exports Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070220492
47 M/s. Cera Sanitaryware Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070236782
48 M/s.Tulsyan Smelters P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070244645
49 M/s. K.N. Trading Co., Ekm. TIN 32070248673
50 M/s. Eveready Industries Ltd. TIN 32070249944
51 M/s.3F Industries Ltd. – TIN 32070262915
52 M/s. Voltas Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070266965
53 M/s. Bajaj Electricals Ltd. TIN 32070275144
54 M/s. Remi Sales & Engg., Pachalam – TIN 32070303595
55 M/s.S.B. Enterprises, Ekm – TIN 32070309884
56 M/s. Vision Distributors P. Ltd. TIN 32070311807
57 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
58 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
59 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
60 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
61 M/s. South Electric Co. Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32070344984
62 M/s. International Paper APPM Ltd. TIN 32070349405
63 M/s. Indus Motors Light Commercial Vehicles (P) Ltd. TIN- 32070377823
64 M/s. Preethi Kitchen Appliances Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070379533
65 M/s.AGC Network Ltd. TIN 32070382503
66 M/s.CEAT Ltd. – TIN 32070397252
67 M/s. Bagzone Lifestyles P. Ltd. TIN 32070399658
68 M/s. CMS Info Systems – TIN 32070451937
69 M/s.KSEB, Ekm. – TIN 32070453693
70 M/s. Bharati Airtel Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070460645
71 M/s. Bright Aluminium, Ekm TIN 32070462974
72 M/s. Meenu Enterprises – TIN 32070465358
73 M/s.Sud Chemi India Pvt. Ltd., TIN 32070467474
74 M/s.Hi-Build Coatings Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32070469195
75 M/s.Sterling and Wilson Powergen P. Ltd., TIN 32070471298
76 M/s. Traco Cable Co. Ltd., EKM – TIN 32070491572
77 M/s.R.A.K. Ceramics Pvt. Ltd., TIN 32070495475
78 M/s,. Plant Lipids Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32070499885
79 M/s.Gomez Trading Co. – TIN 32071009094
80 Moto Bizz, Ekm – 32071054926
81 M/s. Maya Appliances Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071082949
82 M/s.Maya Appliances P. Ltd. – TIN 32071082949
83 M/s. Sea Max Marine Services P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071092265
84 M/s. Roots Multiclean Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071128322
85 M/s.Cherumadathil Sales Corpn., Ekm. – TIN 32071180724
86 Khivraj Motors, South Kalamassery TIN 32071232035
87 M/s. Thomsun Music House TIN 32071251082
88 M/s.Tool World, Kaloor, Kochi – TIN 32071257055
89 M/s. Schintler Glassware P. Ltd. – TIN 32071273312
90 M/s. Rose Plywoods & Panels, TIN 32071279961
91 M/s. Floor Style TIN 32071303607
92 M/s. Link Telecom Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071324443
93 M/s.Fiem Industries Ltd., Ekm TIN 32071338707
94 M/s. Stella Sales, Vennala – TIN 32071370771
95 M/s.Dozco India Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071370883
96 M/s. Virgo Industries, TIN 32071382177
97 M/s.Ncubate Logistic & Warehousing Pvt. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071392898
98 M/s. Draeger Medical India (P) Ltd TIN-32071393113
99 M/s. Bright Metals, Ekm – TIN 32071398254
100 M/s. Getwell Enterprises P. Ltd., TIN 32071524535
101 M/s. Kuruvila & Sons,  TIN 32071529812
102 M/s. Vernal Healthcare P. Ltd., TIN 32071559152
103 M/s. Uni Agencies, Ekm – TIN 32071565452
104 M/s. Trium Marketing & Consultants P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071622545
105 M/s. Abacus Peripherals Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. – TIN 32071634515
106 M/s.Able Automobiles (P) Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071671652
107 M/s. New Bharath Surgicals, Ekm TIN 32071675004
108 M/s.Metroplus, Ekm. TIN 32071682204
109 M/s. Khadi Gramodhyog Bhavan TIN 32071821524
110 Nooh Exports, Cochin – 32071827339
111 M/s.Ideal Telesystems Ltd. – TIN 32071868471
112 M/s. Mech Engg. Corpn – TIN 32072014157
113 M/s. CINDA Engg. & Constructions P. Ltd. – TIN 32072026656
114 M/s.Trif Kochi Projects Ltd. – TIN 32072031156
115 M/s.RDS Proejct Ltd. – TIN 32072044972
116 M/s.J and J Associates – TIN 32072061947
117 M/s. Technimont ICB Pvt. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32072063038
118 M/s. Jakson Ltd., TIN 32072083569
119 M/s. Jakson Ltd., TIN 32072083569
120 M/s.Jakson Ltd., Kochi – TIN 32072083569
121 M/s.Airoil Flaregas Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072092749
122 M/s.A.K. Fastners, Ekm TIN 320716607706
123 M/s.Central Marketing Syndicate – TIN 3207207115
124 M/s. CTL Infocom (P) Ltd., Ravipuram – TIN 32071835722
125 M/s. Shriram Distribution Services P. Ltd. – TIN 32071353311
126 M/s. Global Infonet Distribution P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071121921
127 M/s.Beear Electronics, TIN 32070492415
128 M/s.Siemens Ltd., TIN 32070331394
129 M/s. Savex Technologies P. Ltd. TIN 32070336232
130 M/s. Ideal Trade Centre – TIN 32071396533
131 M/s. Prabha Specialiaties, Ekm – TIN 32072056435 (WORKS CONTRACT)
132 M/s.Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070444974
133 M/s. Uni Agencies, Ekm – TIN 32071565452
134 M/s.Synthite Industries Ltd., TIN 32070419122
135 M/s.Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. – TIN 32070493405
136 M/s. Saroon Trading – TIN 32071091152
137 M/s.Ultimate Cal Technologies Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071365382
138 M/s.Tower Vision India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072011277
139 M/s. Essar Proejcts (India) Ltd. – TIN 32072049404
140 M/s. Essar Projects (India) Ltd. – TIN 32072049404
141 M/s.Godrej Agrovet Ltd. TIN 32070206305
142 M/s. Mercury Enterprises – TIN 32070224992
143 M/s.Globus Marketing, Palarivattom – TIN 32071386273
144 M/s.Associated Chemical Industry – TIN 32070390794
145 M/s.Vigil Distributors – TIN 32071100242
146 M/s. CTL Infocom (P) Ltd., Ravipuram – TIN 32071835722
147 M/s.TCNS Clothing Co. P. Ltd. – TIN 32071623028
148 M/s.Central Marketing Syndicate – TIN 32070207115
149 M/s. Cochin Petromins Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071205114
150 M/s.RAK Ceramics India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070495475
151 M/s. Delphi Connection Systems (I) P. Ltd. – TIN 32070407049
152 M/s. St. Antony’s Medical Distributors – TIN 32071357394
153 M/s.Shankara Building Products Ltd. – TIN 32070298792
154 KSEB Ltd, Kalamassery 32070453693
155 Kalpana Weighing Service 32071718867
156 Toshiba India Pvt Ltd 32071889259
157 Biocon Ltd 32071359464
158 Manumax Lifestyle Furniture 32071134756
159 Xerox India Ltd 32070338954
160 Micromax Informatics Ltd 32071131101
161 Excel South Coatings 32071839131
162 Wild Craft India Pvt Ltd 32071358621
163 George Oaks Ltd 32070201142
164 Orient Bell India Pvt Ltd 32071242205
165 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd 32070474685
166 Puffin Trade Links 32071254502
167 Benq India Pvt Ltd 32070463773
168 Saroon Trading  32071091152
169 Agarmet International Pvt Ltd 32071848524
170 Bridge stone India Pvt Ltd 32070237524
171 Malabar Traders 32070369756
172 Kamadenu Ceramics 32070290444
173 Idea Telesystems Ltd. 32071868471
174 Remi Sales & Engineering  32070303595
175 32070245624 – M/s Bunge India Pvt Ltd.
176 32070459554-M/s P E Electronics, Kadavanthara
177 32071385035-M/s AB MOURI INDIA PVT LTD
178 32071862114-M/s Essem Safety Equipments Corporation
179 32072015182-Sri. Varkey Pathrose & Sons
180 32072048245-M/s Heurtey Petrochem SA
181 M/s Shankara Building Products Ltd – 32070298792
182 M/s Trends In Vogue P. Ltd – 32071207228
183 M/s Central Marketing Syndicate – 32070207115
184 M/s Prism Cement Ltd – 32070239223
185 M/s Central Marketing Syndicate – 32070207115
186 M/s Haier Appliances India Pvt Ltd – 32070226915
187 M/s CEL Marketing – 32070240235
188 M/s Stanes Motor Parts Ltd – 32071331305
189 M/s Ceeyem Marketing – 32071049098
190 M/s Vector e-commerce – 32071613927
191 32071368609-M/s Green Leaf Printing
192 32070288712 – M/s Metro Agencies
193 32070316915 – Essar Oil Ltd
194 32071782205 – M/s E-Caps Ltd
195 32070352094 – M/s Finolex Cable Ltd
196 32070279205 – M/s Tropical Agrosystems(India) Pvt Ltd.
197 32070443332-M/s Liners India Ltd.
198 Vijayalakshmi Agencies – 32071038535
199 Merck Ltd – 32070202874
200 India Agencies – 32071225116
201 Aristo Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd – 32070453412
202 Splash Fashions India Pvt Ltd – 32071249776
203 BSNL – 32071819162
204 Ultratech Cement Ltd – 32070363884
205 UFO Movies India Ltd – 32071720555
206 ETL Appliances – 32071316332
207 Prism Cement Ltd – 32070239223
208 Mectronics -32070316375
209 M/s. Pearl Foods, EKM. TIN  32071105168
210 M/s. Bharat Time Style, EKM. TIN  32071709272
211 M/s. Cana Warehousing and Supply Solutions Pvt Ltd, EKM. TIN  32071166166
212 M/s. Reliance Vision Express (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN  32071123023
213 M/s. Snowcem Paints, EKM. TIN  32070241394
214 M/s. Kerala Electrical & Allied Engineering Company Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070477925
215 M/s. Impact Equipments, EKM. TIN  32072096676
216 M/s. Ceeyam Marketing, EKM. TIN  32071049098
217 M/s. Akzo Nobel India Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070277315
218 M/s. Shalimar Paints Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070328132
219 M/s. Godrej Agrovet, EKM. TIN  32070206305
220 M/s. Kleancare Systems, EKM. TIN  32071630825
221 M/s. Valeo Service India Auto Parts Private Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070305327
222 M/s. The Kerala State C-op.Rubber Marketing Federation ltd, EKM. TIN  32070491155
223 M/s. Supermax Personal Care Pvt ltd, EKM. TIN 32070310839
224 M/s. Reacon Engineers, EKM. TIN 32071192334
225 M/s. National Mosaics, EKM. TIN 32071226905
226 M/s. Hydrotech Industry & Works, EKM. TIN 32071120839
227 M/s. Balmer Lawire & Co Ltd, EKM. TIN 32070495025
228 M/s. Splash Fashions india Private Liited, EKM. TIN 32071249776
229 M/s. Promise Trading Co. EKM. TIN 32071558094
230 M/s. Nitta Gelatin, EKM. TIN 32070425922
231 M/s.Date Video Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071722208
232 M/s. Global Power Source India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070403506
233 M/s. Reliance Webstore Ltd. – TIN 32071664564
234 M/s. Orient Steel Trunk & Agro Industries – TIN 32070383324
235 M/s.Fujitech India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072037737
236 M/s. Synchronace Devices Ltd – TIN 32071100725
237 M/s. Sunrise Ventures – TIN 32071511722
238 M/s.Tata Tele Services Ltd – TIN 32070340282
239 M/s. Compuage Infocom Ltd. – TIN 32070492674
240 M/s. Merrina Agencies – TIN 32070452714
241 M/s. H & R Johnson (India) – TIN 32071758322
242 M/s. Firepro Systems P. Ltd. – TIN 32072045949
243 M/s. Essar Projects (India) Ltd. – TIN 32072049404
244 M/s. MD Retail LLP – TIN 32071202201
245 M/s.IGA Tech Industrial Electronics (P) Ltd. – TIN 32070470422
246 M/s. Super max Personal Care Pvt Ltd – TIN: 32070310839
247 M/s,. Plant Lipids Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32070499885
248 M/s. Delta Compressors & Equipments, Ekm – TIN 32071237648
249 M/s. Tool World, Kaloor, Kochi – TIN 32071257055
250 M/s. Indian Steel Corporation Ltd. – TIN 32071832289
251 M/s.Uniorange Life Care Ltd. – TIN 32071341082
252 M/s.Eli Lilly & Co. India P. Ltd. – TIN 320715860974
253 Powertek Ideas Pvt. Ltd 32071051822
254 Mark Associates 32071075424
255 Bosh Chasis India Pvt Ltd 32070342385
256 Tamilnadu Cements Corporation Ltd 32070448675
257 M/s. Indian Steel Corporation Ltd. 32071832289
258 32070332384-M/s Anand Water Meter Mfg. Co (P) Ltd
259 32070419583-M/s JCB india Ltd
260 32070425922-M/s Nitta Gelatin
261 32071127027-M/s SARA Imports and Exports Co.
262 32071268902-M/s Regency Life Science
263 32071365009-M/s Micron Electricals
264 32072014798-M/s L&T Hydro Carbon Engineering Ltd
265 32072092525-M/s Utracon Structural Systems Pvt Ltd
266 32070470422-M/s IGA Tech Industrial Electronics (P) Ltd
267 32071688032 – M/s Sreekala Trade Links
268 Steel Authority of India (SAIL) – 32070419965
269 Finolex Cables Ltd – 32070352094
270 Decor Mats pvt ltd – 32070396622
271 DEN Networks Ltd – 32071305069
272 Royal Trading Co – 32070249562
273 Phoenix Tele Networks – 32072095089
274 M/s. Kinesco Power and Utilities Pvt Ltd, EKM. TIN  32071313586
275 M/s. Good Earth India Infra (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN  32072002885
276 M/s. Kalzip India (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN 32071339517
277 M/s. MD Retail LLP – TIN 32071202201
278 M/s. Advanced Construction Technologies P. Ltd. – TIN 32071171825
279 M/s.Eveready Industries India Ltd. – TIN 32070249944
280 M/s.HDFC Bank Ltd. – TIN 32070219355
281 M/s. Skylite Roofings, Ekm – TIN 32071035666
282 M/s. Aristo Pharmaceuticals P. Ltd. – TIN 32070453412
283 M/s.Steel Authority of India (SAIL) – TIN 32070419965
284 M/s.P.J. Marketing – TIN 32071337752
285 M/s. Dewa Projects Pvt Ltd – TIN 32072029817
286 M/s. Nipuna International P. Ltd. – TIN 32071206846
287 M/s.Signtek – TIN 32071351612
288 M/s.T.T.K. Healthcare Ltd. – TIN 32070372862
289 M/s.Clarks Future Footwear Ltd. – TIN 32070310457
290 M/s. Mohan Pharmaceuticals – TIN 32070295282
291 M/s. Unilab – TIN 32071227941
292 M/s. HIL (India) Ltd. – TIN 32070421405
293 M/s. Firepro Systems Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072045949
294 M/s.Tilaknagar Industries Ltd. – TIN 32071360004
295 M/s. Kamadenu Ceramics – 32070290444
296 M/s. Ceeyam Marketing, EKM. TIN  32071049098
297 M/s. Godrej Agrovet, EKM. TIN  32070206305
298 M/s.Supermax Personal Care Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070310839
299 Essar Oil Ltd TIN: 32070316915
300 M/s. Chaithanya Granite & Marble – TIN 32070457732
301 M/s .Quality Machines and Spares – TIN 32070359305
302 M/s. Diet India – TIN 32071552604
303 M/s.Smart Agencies – TIN 32071545977
304 M/s. Sparkle Sales – TIN 32071557892
305 M/s. Kellogg India P. ltd. – TIN 32070224632
306 M/s. Sony India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070372985
307 M/s. Hi-Build Coating P. Ltd. – TIN 32070469195
308 M/s.BSNL – TIN 32071819162
309 M/s. Lil Marketing Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071387061
310 M/s. Leighton India Contractors Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072087755
311 M/s. Petron Engg. Construction Ltd. – TIN 32072085167
312 M/s.Remi Sales & Engg. – TIN 32070303595
313 M/s. Mcnroe Consumer Products P. Ltd. – TIN 32071847073
314 M/s. Gulf Oil Lubricant India Ltd – TIN 32070444974
315 M/s. Bharti Airtel  Ltd – TIN 32070460645
316 M/s. Bharti Airtel Services Ltd – TIN 32070439708
317 M/s. Janatha Industries – TIN 32070460972
318 M/s. SRI VISHNU SALES CORPORATION – TIN 32071318312
319 M/s. Bee Cee Engg. – TIN 32071263333
320 M/s Super LPG Services – TIN 32071203292
321 M/s. Tropical Agro System (India) Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070279205
322 M/s. Hydrotech Industry & Works – TIN 32071120839
323 M/s. Shankara Building Products Ltd. – TIN 32070298792
324 M/s.Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd. – TIN 32070374932
325 M/s.Mapl Alu Panel – TIN 32071288735
326 M/s.Advanced Construction Technologies P. Ltd. – TIN 32071171825
327 M/s.Green Roof Solar Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071351241
328 M/s. Siemens Ltd – TIN 32070331394
329 M/s. Malabar Taiko Trade Links P. Ltd. – TIN 32071246211
330 M/s. Priis Trading Co. – TIN 32071173118
331 M/s. Jash Engg. Ltd. TIN 32072059833
332 M/s. Power Mech Controls & Safety – TIN 32071852822
333 M/s. Prism Cement Ltd. – TIN 32070239223
334 M/s. Safe Packaging Systems – TIN 32071769875
335 M/s. Kerala State Civil Supplies Corpn. Ltd. (Supplyco) – TIN 32070336974
336 M/s. Nippon Paints (India) P. Ltd. – TIN 32071387432
337 M/s. Finolex Cables Ltd. – TIN 32070352094
338 M/s. IGA Tech Industrial Electronics (P) Ltd. – TIN 32070470422
339 M/s. Vivek Sales Corpn. – TIN 32070241405
340 M/s. Beehive Traders – TIN 32071178452
341 M/s. Compuage Infocom Ltd. – TIN 32070492674
342 M/s. Delphi Radio Corpn. – TIN 32071571774
343 M/s.Bharat Time Style – TIN 32071709272
344 M/s. Indus Towers Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32170078451
345 M/s. Kellogg India P. ltd. – TIN 32070224632
346 M/s. Draeger Medical (India) Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071393113
347 M/s. Sreekala Trade Links – TIN 32071688032
348 M/s. Sheenlac Paints – TIN 32070391018
349 M/s. Indus Motors Light Commercial Vehicles (P) Ltd- TIN 32070377823
350 M/s. Eli Lilly & Co India Pvt Ltd- TIN 32070282704
351 M/s. Steel Authority of India (SAIL) – TIN 32070419965

 



Leave a Reply

twelve + 7 =

Go to Top
Kerala GST - State Goods and Services Tax Department
Skip to content