Return Revision

List of Return Revision Applications Received.

( The Dealers whose name is not featuring in the list may visit the concerned Assessing authority/ Dy Commissioner to know more details. )

Sl.No. NAME & TIN OF THE DEALER
1 M/s.Spice Retail TIN 32010876167 –
2 M/s.Greenland Paper Mills – TIN 3201077352
3 M/s. Kepco Ltd, Thiruvananthapuram TIN 32010141745
4 M/s.South India Surgical Co. Ltd.- TIN 32010154244
5 M/s.BSNL – TIN 32010167575
6 M/s. T.V.Sundaram Iyengar & Sons – TIN 32010188782
7 M/s. TVS  & Sons – TIN 32010188782
8 M/s. TVS Automobile Solutions P. Ltd. – TIN 32010192944
9 M/s. LABX, TVM. TIN 32010626924
10 M/s. Spare Plus – TIN 32010639388
11 M/s. Touch Up Car Paints -TIN 32010647409
12 VeeVee Interiors & Furnishing, Tvpm. – 32010674049
13 M/s. Nasa Wood – TIN 32010716272
14 M/s. Elasto Tapes Ltd. TIN 32010819175
15 M/s.Fitech Power Solution P. Ltd. TIN 32010837041
16 M/s. Prince Traders, Tvm – TIN 32010973132
17 M/s. Nabeel Traders – TIN 32011140576
18 M/s.A.B. Marketing, Tvm – TIN 32011361872
19 M/s.Ostrich Medicare, Tvpm. – TIN 320106523472
20 M/s Spice Retail Ltd.32010876167
21 M/s. Terumo Penpol P. Ltd. TIN 32010170545
22 M/s.S. Sadanandan – TIN 32010120764
23 M/s.Ganesh Auto Solutions India (P) Ltd. – TIN 32010199531
24 M/s.Sukhdevrajsharma Engineers – TIN 32011383666
25 M/s. Variety Marbles – TIN 32010979634
26 M/s. Jayachandra Book & Stationery – TIN 32010663598
27 M/s.Divya Medicals & Scientific Supplies – TIN 32010188152
28 M/s.Kerala State Beverages Corpn – TIN 32010194924
29 M/s. Prominent Drill & Rigs – TIN 32010656062
30 M/s.CLS Industries – TIN 32010640165
31 M/s. Marikar Motors – TIN 32010120325
32 M/s.Muthukrishnan Orthotic Appliances – TIN 32010660505
33 M/s.Vijaya Engg. Co, TIN 32010662992
34 M/s. Travancore gold India P. Ltd. – TIN 32010177712
35 M/s. Bevat Health Care – TIN 32011375149
36 M/s. Supriya Hardwares – TIN 32010110245
37 M/s. Supriya Hardwares – TIN 32010110245
38 M/s.Kripa Traders – TIN 32010988285
39 M/s.Furnishing Avenue – TIN 32010178285
40 M/s.The Kerala Agro Industries – TIN 32010191482
41 M/s.Fitec Power Solutions P. Ltd. – TIN 32010837041
42 M/s.Etenity Pools and Gardents – TIN 32011366847
43 M/s.S.N.Spare Parts – TIN 32010914261
44 M/s.Bhavana Readymades – TIN 32010968204
45 M/s.Kerala State Co-op. Federations for Fisheries Development Ltd. – TIN 32010114655
46 M/s.Tejas Exporters – TIN 32010792895
47 M/s.Nilamel Exports – TIN 32010631762
48 M/s.S & G Engg. – TIN 32011337744
49 Sri. Sreekumar, Contractor – TIN 32011307684
50 M/s.Varah Distributors – TIN 32010128651
51 M/s. Kailas Marketers, TVM TIN  32010861251
52 M/s. RailTel Corporation of India Ltd, TVM TIN  32011331444
53 M/s. Marikar Apparel Incorporated, TVM – TIN 32010149744
54 M/s. BSNL, TVM – TIN 32011375149
55 M/s. Glenmark Pharmaceuticals, TVM – TIN 32010141655
56 M/s. Gemini Software Solutions Pvt ltd, TVM – TIN 32010819592
57 M/s. MGM Architectural Studio, TVM – TIN 32010839526
58 M/s. Keltron Communication Complex, TVM – TIN 32010111832
59 M/s. Fitech Power Solutions Pvt Ltd, TVM – TIN 32010155324
60 M/s. HLL Life Care Ltd, TVM – TIN 32010155324
61 M/s. Mayi Industries, TVM TIN  320100638308
62 M/s. Variety Marbles, TVM TIN  -32010979634
63 M/s. Sreechithra Enterprises, TVM TIN 32010853972
64 M/s. Sreekrishna Associates, TVM TIN 32010611782
65 M/s. Travancore Titanium Products Ltd, TVM TIN 32010105565
66 M/s. Woman Zone, TVM. TIN 32010779272
67 M/s. Swift Agencies, TVM. TIN 32010603783
68 M/s. Glacer System India (P) Ltd, TVM. TIN 32010171298
69 M/s. P & J Flooring, TVM. TIN 32011153615
70 M/s. Bismi Enterprises, TVM. TIN 32011032644
71 M/s. Raj Rubbers, TVM. TIN 32011074235
72 M/s. New Rajasthan Marbles, TVM. TIN 32010188242
73 M/s. Fathima Agencies, TVM. TIN 32010943724
74 M/s. Amina Enterprises, TVM. TIN 32010720322
75 M/s.Santha Ayurvedic Products – TIN 32010776774
76 M/s.Shapoorji Pallonji & Co. Ltd. – TIN 32010780022
77 M/s. Vijaya Engg. Co.- TIN 32010662992
78 M/s. Shine Furniture – TIN 32010795685
79 M/s. Suji Hardwares – TIN 32010733282
80 M/s. Baby Shop – TIN 32010632245
81 M/s.Building Products – TIN 32011183686
82 M/s.Jubilant Food Work Ltd. – TIN 32010856839
83 M/s.Vanchinad Medicals – TIN 32010868214
84 M/s.Globe Scientific – TIN 32010876292
85 M/s.VRS Infosystetms – TIN 32010859653
86 M/s.Kerala Irrigation Infrastructure Development Corpn. Ltd. – TIN 32010843521
87 M/s. Trendsetter Marketings – TIN 32010850405
88 M/s.Sonata Ceramics P. Ltd. – TIN 32011091717
89 M/s.Menlo Protection & Automation Solutions – TIN 32011141318
90 M/s.K.K.N. Traders – TIN 32010700735
91 M/s.Vizhinjam Power Tools – TIN 32010757738
92 Shri. Vijayan, General Merchant – TIN 32010108952
93 M/s.Variety Marbles – TIN 32010979634
94 M/s. Fezto Technologies – TIN 32010647319
95 M/s KSBC TIN-32010194924
96 M/s Terumo Penpol, TVM TIN 32010170545
97 M/s Aparna Pharma, TVM TIN 32010991479
98 M/s. Bright Agency, TVM TIN 32010873142
99 M/s Reliant Health Care, TVM TIN 32011049823
100 M/s.Rail Tel Corpn. – TIN 32011331444
101 M/s. BSNL, Tvm – 32010663598
102 M/s. BSNL, Tvm – 32010167575
103 M/s BSNL 32010685874
104 M/s Tiles Bazar-32011091717
105 M/s Western Traders-32010714707
106 M/s Fezto Technologies-32010647319
107 M/s KELTRON-32010111832
108 Trendsetter Marketing TIN 32010850405
109 M/s Kerala State Poultry Devpt.Corporation 32010141745
110 M/s.Goodwil Polymers – TIN 32010177352
111 M/s.Shree Enterprises – TIN 32010116084
112 M/s. Krish Ventures – TIN 32010841607
113 M/s. Howe Engg. Projects India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32011350311
114 M/s.Hotel Horizon – TIN 32010118795
115 M/s. Balaji Dairy, TVM. TIN  32010652372
116 M/s.La Ferm Boutique, TVM – TIN 32010654868
117 M/s. Western Traders, TVM – TIN 32010714707
118 M/s. Amina Enterprises, TVM. TIN 32010720322
119 M/s.Cotage Industries & Exposition Ltd. – TIN 32010954524
120 M/s.Good Will Polymers – TIN 32010817105
121 M/s.Otto Clothing Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 3201050392
122 M/s.Vivanta By Taj – TIN 32010926995
123 M/s. Kerala State Poultry Development Corpn. – TIN 32010141745
124 M/s Furnishing  Avenue, TVM TIN 32010178285
125 M/s Keltron Communication Complex, Tvm, 32010111832
126 M/s.Spice Retail TIN 32010876167 – WC No,.9588/2018 dt.20-03-2018
127 M/s. Rail Tel Corporation – TIN 32011331444
128 M/s. Krish Ventures – TIN 32010841607
129 M/s RS Development & Constructions India Pvt. Ltd. TVM TIN 32010945849
130 M/s Balaji Associates, TVM TIN
131 M/s Vivanta By Taj, TVM TIN 32010181525
132 M/s Royal Furnishings, TVM TIN 32010637476
133 M/s AKR Industries, TVM TIN 32011180582
134 M/s TVS Automobile Solutions Pvt Ltd, TVM TIN 32010192944
135 M/s M/s BSNL  TVM TIN 32011390912
136 M/s Good Will Extrusions, TVM, TIN 32010891985
137 M/s TVS & Sons, TVM TIN 32010188782
138 M/s Bhavana Traders, TVM, TIN 32010158294
139 Sri. S. Manikantan, Rice Dealer, TVM TIN 32010111292
140 M/s. BSNL, Tvm – 32010663598
141 M/s Terumo  Penpol, TVM TIN 32010170545
142 M/s Balaji Associates,  TVM TIN
143 M/s.KSEB Ltd – TIN 32010910964

 

1 M/s.Mather Water Technology and Bottling Plant, Kollam 32021207785
2 M/s. Aswathy Enterprises, Thevalappuram, Puthur,Kollam – TIN 32021096444
3 M/s.Aswathy Enterprises, Thevalappuram – TIN 32021096444
4 M/s. United Electrical Industries Ltd, Kollam TIN 32020200505
5 M/s. St. Anne’s Cashew Industries, Klm – TIN 32020204105
6 M/s. TRCMPU, Kollam – TIN 32020212025
7 M/s.Esmario Export Enterprises (P) Ltd., Kollam – TIN 32020217021
8 M/s. Southern Cashew Exporters TIN 32020226932
9 M/s. Mumthas Cashew, Kilikolloor, Kollam TIN 32020240252
10 M/s. Olam Agro India Industries -TIN 32020282361
11 M/s. Mangalath Cashews, Kollam – TIN 32020289695
12 M/s.Visudira Implex – TIN 32020293249
13 Jinnah Exports, Kollam TIN 32020297042
14 M/s. Bethsaida Cashew Co., Kollam – TIN 32020297233
15 M/s. Sadique Traders, Kollam TIN 32020678056
16 M/s.N.N. Traders, Klm – TIN 32020700591
17 M/s.N.N. Traders, – TIN 32020716453
18 Sri. Suresh Raju .P, Works Contractor TIN 32020759282
19 M/s. Super Marine, Kollam – TIN 32020832002
20 M/s. Baby Marine Exports, Kollam – TIN 32020859305
21 M/s.Sindu’s National Products Pvt. Ltd., Pathanapuram – TIN 32021192891
22 M/s.D & D Industries, Kollam – TIN 32021229352
23 M/s.Karthika Metal Crushers – TIN 32021431942
24 K. Lekshmanan & Co., Kollam – 32021663905
25 M/s.Kaleelil Trading Co., Karunagapally – TIN 32020934624
26 M/s.Chemmarathil Cashew Co., Puthoor – TIN 32020207536
27 M/s.Sachina Agencies – TIN 32021318755
28 M/s.Sanitra Marketing – TIN 32020730109
29 M/s. Cool Vision – TIN 32020805215
30 M/s. Karakkattazhikam Marbles – TIN 32020279222
31 M/s. Abhilash Traders, KLM TIN  -32021289898
32 M/s. Salman Rubber Traders, KLM TIN  -32021476042
33 M/s. TRCMPU, KLM. TIN  -32020212025
34 M/s. V K Agencies, KLM. TIN  -32021115355
35 M/s.M & M Engineers- TIN 32021388292
36 M/s. Carmel Cashew, TIN 32020290494
37 M/s.Adhil Tiles & Granites- TIN 32020968699
38 M/s. Preetha Agencies – TIN 32020678642
39 M/s.Padma Enterprises – TIN 32020206254
40 M/s.Lumens Electro System – TIN 32021667775
41 M/s.Rajkumar Impex – TIN 32020260952
42 M/s.Royal Confectionery Works – TIN 32020675042
43 M/s. Aliya Cashew Co, KLM TIN 32020728748
44 M/s. Laya Milk Products Pvt Ltd, KLM. TIN 32021342886
45 M/s.Carmel Cashew, KLM – TIN 32020290494
46 M/s Lekshmi Rubber Traders-32020958913
47 M/s. Reem Spaces – TIN 32020760013
48 M/s.Dawn Hardwares – TIN 32021469055
49 M/s. Karthika Rubbers – TIN 32021463295
50 M/s. Sri. Jose Contractor, Works Contractor, KLM – TIN 32021662544
51 M/s. Jacob Tyres, KLM – TIN 32021192125
52 M/s. Preetha Agencies, KLM – TIN 3202146539
53 M/s. Jatayu Stones, KLM – TIN 32021465398
54 M/s. Gayathri Agencies, KLM – TIN 32020974718
55 M/s. Sree lekshmi Cashew Co., KLM – TIN 32020294252
56 M/s. Neethus Home Collections, KLM – TIN 32020601894
57 M/s. Music & Music, KLM TIN  -32020666064
58 Sri. Sasikumar, Contractor – TIN 32021618769
59 M/s. Jatayu Stones – TIN 32021465398
60 M/s BSNL, KLM. TIN 32020842622
61 M/s. BSNL – TIN 32020842622
62 M/s Malligha  Asafoetida Company, KLM- TIN 32020851745
63 M/s Sreelekshmi Cashew Co., KLM TIN 32020294252
64 M/s.Kolakathu Traders – TIN 32020988354
65 M/s. M.B. Company – TIN 32020237945
66 M/s. Karthika Rubbers- TIN 32021463295-

 

1 V3 Electronics India (P) Ltd., Thiruvalla – 32030598611
2 M/s. Friends Stationery – TIN 32030426709
3 M/s. Vee Vee Paint, PTA – TIN 32030424022
4 M/s. Poabs Estate, PTA. TIN  -32030544352
5 M/s. Trinity Polimers, PTA. TIN  -32030581138
6 M/s. Thadathil Agencies – TIN 32030988219
7 M/s. Surya Marbles – TIN 32030478775
8 M/s. Sunil Steels – TIN 32030568584
9 M/s.CNS Rubber Stores – TIN 32030392105
10 M/s. Associated Trade Links – TIN 32030457254
11 M/s.Alphonsa Rubbers – TIN 32030990357
12 M/s.Growmore Enterprises – TIN 32030552316
13 M/s.Bharath Motors – TIN 32030405032
14 M/s ABS Controls  320330597711
15 M/s Vaisaghi Garments-32415220304
16 M/s. Kerala State Civil Supply Co. – TIN 32030415202
17 M/s. Neema Builders – TIN 32030765201
18 M/s. Wilson Stone Crusher – TIN 32030494929
19 M/s.Palathra Fashion Jewellers – TIN  32030405772
20 M/s.Vaisaghi Garments – TIN 32415220304
21 M/s.ABS Controls – TIN 32030597711
22 M/s. Kottukunnel Rubber, PTA. TIN  -32030569405
23 M/s. Moloparampil Traders – TIN 32030913734
24 M/s. BSNL – Thiruvalla – TIN 32030772614
25 M/s.Fathima Stores – TIN 32030239577
26 M/s. Alumkal traders – TIN 32030468122
27 M/s BSNL- Thiruvalla TIN 32030772614
28 M/s CNS Rubber Stores, PTA- TIN 32030392105

 

1 M/s.Flooratex Rubber and Plastics (P) Ltd., Kayamkulam TIN 32040948003
2 M/s.Coastal Coir Industries, Alappuzha – 32041359472
3 M/s. Green Façade Solutions P. Ltd. TIN 32041589848
4 Duroflex Pvt. Ltd., Alleppey – 32040231985
5 M/s. Broochlieen Cane & Bamboo (P) Ltd., Alap – TIN 32040682457
6 M/s. Shreyus Agencies, Nangiarkulangara, Haripad – TIN 32041279765
7 Sri. Gangadathan – Works Contractor, Alap. – TIN 32041531383
8 Bella Pints, Panavally, Alap. TIN 32041800944
9 M/s. Maheswari – TIN 32040230332
10 Sri. Binu Mathew, ALP – TIN 32555250415
11 Sri. Pooppally Coir Mills, ALP – TIN 32041344532
12 Sri. HHYS Infra Mart, ALP – TIN 32040967917
13 M/s. Dental Cosmetics – TIN 32040808705
14 M/s. Rijus Commnucation – TIN 32041249907
15 M/s. Popular Hardwares – TIN 32441090408
16 M/s.Warriers Hospital – TIN 32041231852
17 M/s. Dhathri Ayurveda Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32040995152
18 M/s. KSEB, ALP. TIN  32041512279
19 M/s. Regal Exports, ALP. TIN  1976741208
20 M/s.BSNL, Alappuzha – TIN 32041598635
21 M/s.Kerala State Co-op. Coir Marketing Federation Ltd. – TIN 32040275354
22 M/s.Fibreworld, ALP – TIN 32040631934
23 Sri. Esteem Agencies, ALP – TIN 32041309263
24 M/s Kerala State Electronics Develop Corporation Ltd-32040270922
25 M/s  Winsor Traders, ALP-TIN 32041256602
26 M/s Kerala Balers Pvt Ltd, ALP-TIN 32040245114
27 M/s.Green Façade Solutions Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32041589848
28 M/s.M.A.R. Fabricators India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32041521819

 

1 M/s.Taurus Rubber Industries – 32050660217
2 M/s.Bethel Sanitary Wares – TIN 32050227385
3 M/s. Jeevan Solvent Extract – TIN 32050576585
4 M/s. Kollamkulam Agencies P. Ltd. – TIN 32050816615
5 M/s. The Travancore Cements Employees Co-op. Bank Ltd. – TIN 32050636132
6 M/s.Chinnu Rubbers – TIN 32050642432
7 M/s.Devon Foods Ltd. – TIN 32050280305
8 M/s. St. Mary’s Cement Centre – TIN 32051124584
9 Sri. Kerala Forest Development Corporation Ltd, KTM – TIN 32050283152
10 Intech Trading Corporation-TIN 32050611055
11 Poineer Home Decor- TIN 32050767374
12 Contiental Woods Products- TIN 32050687004
13 Kailath Sanitations & Paints- TIN 32050774552
14 M/s. Kerala Forest Development Corpn. Ltd. – TIN 32050283152
15 Sri. Ibrahim Jalal, Rubber Dealer – TIN 32050816975
16 M/s.Digitech – TIN 32050673098
17 M/s.Adama India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32051188517
18 M/s Digitech TIN 32050673098
19 M/s.BSNL, KTM- TIN 320051663425

 

1 M/s. Karshaka Agencies, Karimannor -TIN 32061435175
2 M/s.Madaparambil Granites – TIN 32061380984
3 M/s.Madaparambil Sands and Metals – TIN 32061391885
4 Anns Spices 32060953552
5 Madaparambil Granites 32061380984
6 Madaparambil  Sands and Metals 32061391885
7 M/s. Toonz Retail India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32051548765
8 M/s King Industries, TIN: 32050814174
9 32061275638 – M/s KDHP Co. (P) Ltd
10 32061384562 – M/s J J Trading Company
11 32061396385 – M/s Parayannilam Agencies
12 32061589749 – Raju P V, Works Contractor
13 32061579186 – Joy M Kuriakose
14 32061542354 – Sri. Jino C John
15 32060973148 – M/s Eastea Chai
16 32061328931 – M/s Jaya Trading Co.
17 32060953552 – M/s Ann Spices
18 32516900614 – M/s Kuthanapillil Electricals
19 32060576384 – Spice More Trading Company
20 32061484901 – M/s Vajra Creations (P) Ltd
21 32061328931 – M/s Leo Exports
22 M/s Carmel Rubbers – 32061455965
23 M/s Tool Shoppe – 32061370004

 

1 M/s.Luminous Power Technologies, Ernakulam  32071312809
2 M/s.Luminous Power Technologies, Ernakulam  32071312809
3 M/s.Mather Brothers- 32070211964
4 HCL Infotech , 32070492628
5 S. Poornachandra Rao – 32071188104
6 Tharayil traders , 32071142024
7 M/s.Panasonic India Pvt Ltd- 32070490244
8 M/s.Parimal Associates,Kochi. TIN 32071314431
9 Aeroclub, Ekm  TIN 32071649512
10 M/s.Kings Infra Ventures Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32072091917
11 M/s.Rolex Logistics Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. – TIN 32071103122
12 M/s.Strata Geo Systems India Pvt. Ltd., Kochi – TIN 32072011626
13 M/s. Toshiba India Pvt. Ltd., Ernakulam – TIN 32071889259
14 M/s.George & Sons, Ekm – TIN 32070416264
15 M/s. Skylite Roofings, Ekm – TIN 32071035666
16 M/s. Bass Group, Ekm – TIN 32071839838
17 M/s.R.R. Polydecors, Ekm. TIN 32071187272
18 M/s.Sify Technologies Ltd. – Kochi – TIN 32071860955
19 M/s.Cormac Tyre Care , Ekm – TIN 32071037501
20 M/s.K.B.C. Computech Pvt. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071191851
21 M/s.Promise Trading Co., Ekm  – TIN 32071558094
22 M/s. Martin’s Electronic Devices & Industrument – TIN 32071862125
23 Essar Pipes & Profiles, Ekm TIN 32071214362
24 M/s.Technip India Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32072097159
25 M/s.Baramati Agro Limited – TIN 32071134688
26 M/s.Ferrero India Pvt Ltd, Ernakulam TIN 32071318018
27 M/s. Sify Technologies Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071860955
28 Mitsubishi Elevator India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072006081
29 M/s.Aiswarya Enterprises –  TIN 32071684432
30 M/s.Schindler India Pvt. Ltd. Edappally- TIN 32072017285
31 M/s.Schindler India Pvt. Ltd. Edappally- TIN 32072017285
32 M/s.Schindler India Pvt. Ltd. Edappally- TIN 32072017285
33 M/s.Oxoniya Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072022628
34 Sheeba, Ergotech Seating Systems
35 M/s.Tata Communications Ltd.32071357664
36 M/s Gufic Biosciences Ltd 32071387285 –
37 32072014203-M/s Triveni Engineering & Industries Ltd. –
38 M/s Honeywell Automation India Ltd – 32072013472
39 M/s. Skylite Roofings, Ekm – TIN 32071035666 –
40 M/s.Cera Chem Pvt Ltd. /Ekm
41 M/s.Eveready Industries India Ltd. – TIN 32070249944
42 C.K.Jaffer, S J Traders – 32071328537
43 Sheeba, Ergo Tech Seating Systems – 32071395813
44 32071357664–M/s TATA Communications Ltd. –
45 M/s. Advanced Construction Technologies Pvt Ltd.  32071171825 –
46 M/s. Cochin Exports Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070220492
47 M/s. Cera Sanitaryware Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070236782
48 M/s.Tulsyan Smelters P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070244645
49 M/s. K.N. Trading Co., Ekm. TIN 32070248673
50 M/s. Eveready Industries Ltd. TIN 32070249944
51 M/s.3F Industries Ltd. – TIN 32070262915
52 M/s. Voltas Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070266965
53 M/s. Bajaj Electricals Ltd. TIN 32070275144
54 M/s. Remi Sales & Engg., Pachalam – TIN 32070303595
55 M/s.S.B. Enterprises, Ekm – TIN 32070309884
56 M/s. Vision Distributors P. Ltd. TIN 32070311807
57 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
58 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
59 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
60 M/s. Larsen & Toubro Ltd. – TIN 32070329245
61 M/s. South Electric Co. Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32070344984
62 M/s. International Paper APPM Ltd. TIN 32070349405
63 M/s. Indus Motors Light Commercial Vehicles (P) Ltd. TIN- 32070377823
64 M/s. Preethi Kitchen Appliances Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070379533
65 M/s.AGC Network Ltd. TIN 32070382503
66 M/s.CEAT Ltd. – TIN 32070397252
67 M/s. Bagzone Lifestyles P. Ltd. TIN 32070399658
68 M/s. CMS Info Systems – TIN 32070451937
69 M/s.KSEB, Ekm. – TIN 32070453693
70 M/s. Bharati Airtel Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070460645
71 M/s. Bright Aluminium, Ekm TIN 32070462974
72 M/s. Meenu Enterprises – TIN 32070465358
73 M/s.Sud Chemi India Pvt. Ltd., TIN 32070467474
74 M/s.Hi-Build Coatings Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32070469195
75 M/s.Sterling and Wilson Powergen P. Ltd., TIN 32070471298
76 M/s. Traco Cable Co. Ltd., EKM – TIN 32070491572
77 M/s.R.A.K. Ceramics Pvt. Ltd., TIN 32070495475
78 M/s,. Plant Lipids Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32070499885
79 M/s.Gomez Trading Co. – TIN 32071009094
80 Moto Bizz, Ekm – 32071054926
81 M/s. Maya Appliances Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071082949
82 M/s.Maya Appliances P. Ltd. – TIN 32071082949
83 M/s. Sea Max Marine Services P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071092265
84 M/s. Roots Multiclean Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071128322
85 M/s.Cherumadathil Sales Corpn., Ekm. – TIN 32071180724
86 Khivraj Motors, South Kalamassery TIN 32071232035
87 M/s. Thomsun Music House TIN 32071251082
88 M/s.Tool World, Kaloor, Kochi – TIN 32071257055
89 M/s. Schintler Glassware P. Ltd. – TIN 32071273312
90 M/s. Rose Plywoods & Panels, TIN 32071279961
91 M/s. Floor Style TIN 32071303607
92 M/s. Link Telecom Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071324443
93 M/s.Fiem Industries Ltd., Ekm TIN 32071338707
94 M/s. Stella Sales, Vennala – TIN 32071370771
95 M/s.Dozco India Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071370883
96 M/s. Virgo Industries, TIN 32071382177
97 M/s.Ncubate Logistic & Warehousing Pvt. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071392898
98 M/s. Draeger Medical India (P) Ltd TIN-32071393113
99 M/s. Bright Metals, Ekm – TIN 32071398254
100 M/s. Getwell Enterprises P. Ltd., TIN 32071524535
101 M/s. Kuruvila & Sons,  TIN 32071529812
102 M/s. Vernal Healthcare P. Ltd., TIN 32071559152
103 M/s. Uni Agencies, Ekm – TIN 32071565452
104 M/s. Trium Marketing & Consultants P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071622545
105 M/s. Abacus Peripherals Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. – TIN 32071634515
106 M/s.Able Automobiles (P) Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071671652
107 M/s. New Bharath Surgicals, Ekm TIN 32071675004
108 M/s.Metroplus, Ekm. TIN 32071682204
109 M/s. Khadi Gramodhyog Bhavan TIN 32071821524
110 Nooh Exports, Cochin – 32071827339
111 M/s.Ideal Telesystems Ltd. – TIN 32071868471
112 M/s. Mech Engg. Corpn – TIN 32072014157
113 M/s. CINDA Engg. & Constructions P. Ltd. – TIN 32072026656
114 M/s.Trif Kochi Projects Ltd. – TIN 32072031156
115 M/s.RDS Proejct Ltd. – TIN 32072044972
116 M/s.J and J Associates – TIN 32072061947
117 M/s. Technimont ICB Pvt. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32072063038
118 M/s. Jakson Ltd., TIN 32072083569
119 M/s. Jakson Ltd., TIN 32072083569
120 M/s.Jakson Ltd., Kochi – TIN 32072083569
121 M/s.Airoil Flaregas Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072092749
122 M/s.A.K. Fastners, Ekm TIN 320716607706
123 M/s.Central Marketing Syndicate – TIN 3207207115
124 M/s. CTL Infocom (P) Ltd., Ravipuram – TIN 32071835722
125 M/s. Shriram Distribution Services P. Ltd. – TIN 32071353311
126 M/s. Global Infonet Distribution P. Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32071121921
127 M/s.Beear Electronics, TIN 32070492415
128 M/s.Siemens Ltd., TIN 32070331394
129 M/s. Savex Technologies P. Ltd. TIN 32070336232
130 M/s. Ideal Trade Centre – TIN 32071396533
131 M/s. Prabha Specialiaties, Ekm – TIN 32072056435 (WORKS CONTRACT)
132 M/s.Gulf Oil Lubricants India Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32070444974
133 M/s. Uni Agencies, Ekm – TIN 32071565452
134 M/s.Synthite Industries Ltd., TIN 32070419122
135 M/s.Glaxosmithkline Consumer Healthcare Ltd. – TIN 32070493405
136 M/s. Saroon Trading – TIN 32071091152
137 M/s.Ultimate Cal Technologies Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071365382
138 M/s.Tower Vision India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072011277
139 M/s. Essar Proejcts (India) Ltd. – TIN 32072049404
140 M/s. Essar Projects (India) Ltd. – TIN 32072049404
141 M/s.Godrej Agrovet Ltd. TIN 32070206305
142 M/s. Mercury Enterprises – TIN 32070224992
143 M/s.Globus Marketing, Palarivattom – TIN 32071386273
144 M/s.Associated Chemical Industry – TIN 32070390794
145 M/s.Vigil Distributors – TIN 32071100242
146 M/s. CTL Infocom (P) Ltd., Ravipuram – TIN 32071835722
147 M/s.TCNS Clothing Co. P. Ltd. – TIN 32071623028
148 M/s.Central Marketing Syndicate – TIN 32070207115
149 M/s. Cochin Petromins Pvt. Ltd. TIN 32071205114
150 M/s.RAK Ceramics India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070495475
151 M/s. Delphi Connection Systems (I) P. Ltd. – TIN 32070407049
152 M/s. St. Antony’s Medical Distributors – TIN 32071357394
153 M/s.Shankara Building Products Ltd. – TIN 32070298792
154 KSEB Ltd, Kalamassery 32070453693
155 Kalpana Weighing Service 32071718867
156 Toshiba India Pvt Ltd 32071889259
157 Biocon Ltd 32071359464
158 Manumax Lifestyle Furniture 32071134756
159 Xerox India Ltd 32070338954
160 Micromax Informatics Ltd 32071131101
161 Excel South Coatings 32071839131
162 Wild Craft India Pvt Ltd 32071358621
163 George Oaks Ltd 32070201142
164 Orient Bell India Pvt Ltd 32071242205
165 Torrent Pharmaceuticals Ltd 32070474685
166 Puffin Trade Links 32071254502
167 Benq India Pvt Ltd 32070463773
168 Saroon Trading  32071091152
169 Agarmet International Pvt Ltd 32071848524
170 Bridge stone India Pvt Ltd 32070237524
171 Malabar Traders 32070369756
172 Kamadenu Ceramics 32070290444
173 Idea Telesystems Ltd. 32071868471
174 Remi Sales & Engineering  32070303595
175 32070245624 – M/s Bunge India Pvt Ltd.
176 32070459554-M/s P E Electronics, Kadavanthara
177 32071385035-M/s AB MOURI INDIA PVT LTD
178 32071862114-M/s Essem Safety Equipments Corporation
179 32072015182-Sri. Varkey Pathrose & Sons
180 32072048245-M/s Heurtey Petrochem SA
181 M/s Shankara Building Products Ltd – 32070298792
182 M/s Trends In Vogue P. Ltd – 32071207228
183 M/s Central Marketing Syndicate – 32070207115
184 M/s Prism Cement Ltd – 32070239223
185 M/s Central Marketing Syndicate – 32070207115
186 M/s Haier Appliances India Pvt Ltd – 32070226915
187 M/s CEL Marketing – 32070240235
188 M/s Stanes Motor Parts Ltd – 32071331305
189 M/s Ceeyem Marketing – 32071049098
190 M/s Vector e-commerce – 32071613927
191 32071368609-M/s Green Leaf Printing
192 32070288712 – M/s Metro Agencies
193 32070316915 – Essar Oil Ltd
194 32071782205 – M/s E-Caps Ltd
195 32070352094 – M/s Finolex Cable Ltd
196 32070279205 – M/s Tropical Agrosystems(India) Pvt Ltd.
197 32070443332-M/s Liners India Ltd.
198 Vijayalakshmi Agencies – 32071038535
199 Merck Ltd – 32070202874
200 India Agencies – 32071225116
201 Aristo Pharmaceuticals Pvt Ltd – 32070453412
202 Splash Fashions India Pvt Ltd – 32071249776
203 BSNL – 32071819162
204 Ultratech Cement Ltd – 32070363884
205 UFO Movies India Ltd – 32071720555
206 ETL Appliances – 32071316332
207 Prism Cement Ltd – 32070239223
208 Mectronics -32070316375
209 M/s. Pearl Foods, EKM. TIN  32071105168
210 M/s. Bharat Time Style, EKM. TIN  32071709272
211 M/s. Cana Warehousing and Supply Solutions Pvt Ltd, EKM. TIN  32071166166
212 M/s. Reliance Vision Express (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN  32071123023
213 M/s. Snowcem Paints, EKM. TIN  32070241394
214 M/s. Kerala Electrical & Allied Engineering Company Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070477925
215 M/s. Impact Equipments, EKM. TIN  32072096676
216 M/s. Ceeyam Marketing, EKM. TIN  32071049098
217 M/s. Akzo Nobel India Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070277315
218 M/s. Shalimar Paints Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070328132
219 M/s. Godrej Agrovet, EKM. TIN  32070206305
220 M/s. Kleancare Systems, EKM. TIN  32071630825
221 M/s. Valeo Service India Auto Parts Private Ltd, EKM. TIN  32070305327
222 M/s. The Kerala State C-op.Rubber Marketing Federation ltd, EKM. TIN  32070491155
223 M/s. Supermax Personal Care Pvt ltd, EKM. TIN 32070310839
224 M/s. Reacon Engineers, EKM. TIN 32071192334
225 M/s. National Mosaics, EKM. TIN 32071226905
226 M/s. Hydrotech Industry & Works, EKM. TIN 32071120839
227 M/s. Balmer Lawire & Co Ltd, EKM. TIN 32070495025
228 M/s. Splash Fashions india Private Liited, EKM. TIN 32071249776
229 M/s. Promise Trading Co. EKM. TIN 32071558094
230 M/s. Nitta Gelatin, EKM. TIN 32070425922
231 M/s.Date Video Technologies India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071722208
232 M/s. Global Power Source India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070403506
233 M/s. Reliance Webstore Ltd. – TIN 32071664564
234 M/s. Orient Steel Trunk & Agro Industries – TIN 32070383324
235 M/s.Fujitech India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072037737
236 M/s. Synchronace Devices Ltd – TIN 32071100725
237 M/s. Sunrise Ventures – TIN 32071511722
238 M/s.Tata Tele Services Ltd – TIN 32070340282
239 M/s. Compuage Infocom Ltd. – TIN 32070492674
240 M/s. Merrina Agencies – TIN 32070452714
241 M/s. H & R Johnson (India) – TIN 32071758322
242 M/s. Firepro Systems P. Ltd. – TIN 32072045949
243 M/s. Essar Projects (India) Ltd. – TIN 32072049404
244 M/s. MD Retail LLP – TIN 32071202201
245 M/s.IGA Tech Industrial Electronics (P) Ltd. – TIN 32070470422
246 M/s. Super max Personal Care Pvt Ltd – TIN: 32070310839
247 M/s,. Plant Lipids Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32070499885
248 M/s. Delta Compressors & Equipments, Ekm – TIN 32071237648
249 M/s. Tool World, Kaloor, Kochi – TIN 32071257055
250 M/s. Indian Steel Corporation Ltd. – TIN 32071832289
251 M/s.Uniorange Life Care Ltd. – TIN 32071341082
252 M/s.Eli Lilly & Co. India P. Ltd. – TIN 320715860974
253 Powertek Ideas Pvt. Ltd 32071051822
254 Mark Associates 32071075424
255 Bosh Chasis India Pvt Ltd 32070342385
256 Tamilnadu Cements Corporation Ltd 32070448675
257 M/s. Indian Steel Corporation Ltd. 32071832289
258 32070332384-M/s Anand Water Meter Mfg. Co (P) Ltd
259 32070419583-M/s JCB india Ltd
260 32070425922-M/s Nitta Gelatin
261 32071127027-M/s SARA Imports and Exports Co.
262 32071268902-M/s Regency Life Science
263 32071365009-M/s Micron Electricals
264 32072014798-M/s L&T Hydro Carbon Engineering Ltd
265 32072092525-M/s Utracon Structural Systems Pvt Ltd
266 32070470422-M/s IGA Tech Industrial Electronics (P) Ltd
267 32071688032 – M/s Sreekala Trade Links
268 Steel Authority of India (SAIL) – 32070419965
269 Finolex Cables Ltd – 32070352094
270 Decor Mats pvt ltd – 32070396622
271 DEN Networks Ltd – 32071305069
272 Royal Trading Co – 32070249562
273 Phoenix Tele Networks – 32072095089
274 M/s. Kinesco Power and Utilities Pvt Ltd, EKM. TIN  32071313586
275 M/s. Good Earth India Infra (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN  32072002885
276 M/s. Kalzip India (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN 32071339517
277 M/s. MD Retail LLP – TIN 32071202201
278 M/s. Advanced Construction Technologies P. Ltd. – TIN 32071171825
279 M/s.Eveready Industries India Ltd. – TIN 32070249944
280 M/s.HDFC Bank Ltd. – TIN 32070219355
281 M/s. Skylite Roofings, Ekm – TIN 32071035666
282 M/s. Aristo Pharmaceuticals P. Ltd. – TIN 32070453412
283 M/s.Steel Authority of India (SAIL) – TIN 32070419965
284 M/s.P.J. Marketing – TIN 32071337752
285 M/s. Dewa Projects Pvt Ltd – TIN 32072029817
286 M/s. Nipuna International P. Ltd. – TIN 32071206846
287 M/s.Signtek – TIN 32071351612
288 M/s.T.T.K. Healthcare Ltd. – TIN 32070372862
289 M/s.Clarks Future Footwear Ltd. – TIN 32070310457
290 M/s. Mohan Pharmaceuticals – TIN 32070295282
291 M/s. Unilab – TIN 32071227941
292 M/s. HIL (India) Ltd. – TIN 32070421405
293 M/s. Firepro Systems Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072045949
294 M/s.Tilaknagar Industries Ltd. – TIN 32071360004
295 M/s. Kamadenu Ceramics – 32070290444
296 M/s. Ceeyam Marketing, EKM. TIN  32071049098
297 M/s. Godrej Agrovet, EKM. TIN  32070206305
298 M/s.Supermax Personal Care Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070310839
299 Essar Oil Ltd TIN: 32070316915
300 M/s. Chaithanya Granite & Marble – TIN 32070457732
301 M/s .Quality Machines and Spares – TIN 32070359305
302 M/s. Diet India – TIN 32071552604
303 M/s.Smart Agencies – TIN 32071545977
304 M/s. Sparkle Sales – TIN 32071557892
305 M/s. Kellogg India P. ltd. – TIN 32070224632
306 M/s. Sony India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070372985
307 M/s. Hi-Build Coating P. Ltd. – TIN 32070469195
308 M/s.BSNL – TIN 32071819162
309 M/s. Lil Marketing Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071387061
310 M/s. Leighton India Contractors Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32072087755
311 M/s. Petron Engg. Construction Ltd. – TIN 32072085167
312 M/s.Remi Sales & Engg. – TIN 32070303595
313 M/s. Mcnroe Consumer Products P. Ltd. – TIN 32071847073
314 M/s. Gulf Oil Lubricant India Ltd – TIN 32070444974
315 M/s. Bharti Airtel  Ltd – TIN 32070460645
316 M/s. Bharti Airtel Services Ltd – TIN 32070439708
317 M/s. Janatha Industries – TIN 32070460972
318 M/s. SRI VISHNU SALES CORPORATION – TIN 32071318312
319 M/s. Bee Cee Engg. – TIN 32071263333
320 M/s Super LPG Services – TIN 32071203292
321 M/s. Tropical Agro System (India) Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32070279205
322 M/s. Hydrotech Industry & Works – TIN 32071120839
323 M/s. Shankara Building Products Ltd. – TIN 32070298792
324 M/s.Dr. Reddys Laboratories Ltd. – TIN 32070374932
325 M/s.Mapl Alu Panel – TIN 32071288735
326 M/s.Advanced Construction Technologies P. Ltd. – TIN 32071171825
327 M/s.Green Roof Solar Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071351241
328 M/s. Siemens Ltd – TIN 32070331394
329 M/s. Malabar Taiko Trade Links P. Ltd. – TIN 32071246211
330 M/s. Priis Trading Co. – TIN 32071173118
331 M/s. Jash Engg. Ltd. TIN 32072059833
332 M/s. Power Mech Controls & Safety – TIN 32071852822
333 M/s. Prism Cement Ltd. – TIN 32070239223
334 M/s. Safe Packaging Systems – TIN 32071769875
335 M/s. Kerala State Civil Supplies Corpn. Ltd. (Supplyco) – TIN 32070336974
336 M/s. Nippon Paints (India) P. Ltd. – TIN 32071387432
337 M/s. Finolex Cables Ltd. – TIN 32070352094
338 M/s. IGA Tech Industrial Electronics (P) Ltd. – TIN 32070470422
339 M/s. Vivek Sales Corpn. – TIN 32070241405
340 M/s. Beehive Traders – TIN 32071178452
341 M/s. Compuage Infocom Ltd. – TIN 32070492674
342 M/s. Delphi Radio Corpn. – TIN 32071571774
343 M/s.Bharat Time Style – TIN 32071709272
344 M/s. Indus Towers Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32170078451
345 M/s. Kellogg India P. ltd. – TIN 32070224632
346 M/s. Draeger Medical (India) Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071393113
347 M/s. Sreekala Trade Links – TIN 32071688032
348 M/s. Sheenlac Paints – TIN 32070391018
349 M/s. Indus Motors Light Commercial Vehicles (P) Ltd- TIN 32070377823
350 M/s. Eli Lilly & Co India Pvt Ltd- TIN 32070282704
351 M/s. Steel Authority of India (SAIL) – TIN 32070419965

 

1 Berger Paints India Ltd., TIN 32150272994
2 M/s.Elavumkudy Tea Company, Matty – TIN 32150336679
3 M/s.Alwaye Sugar Agency, Aluva – TIN 32150706164
4 M/s.Njaliath Quality Tiles – TIN 32150881888
5 M/s. Mallelil Polymers (P) Ltd., Matty – TIN 32150895017
6 M/s.Travel News Services (India) Pvt. Ltd., Mattancherry – TIN 32150896402
7 M/s.Ray Engineers, Matty. 32151026362
8 M/s.Konstelec Engineers Pvt. Ltd.- 32151071204
9 M/s.M.M. Imports & Exports, Muvattupuzha – TIN 32151423227
10 M/s Polycab wires 32150695364
11 M/s.KVAIL Industries – TIN 32151203897
12 M/s.Philips Carbon – TIN 32150200814
13 M/s. Unilever India Exports – TIN 32150213032
14 M/s.Gloster Cables – TIN 32150226475
15 M/s. Lighting Systems and Solutions P. Ltd. – TIN 32150283052
16 M/s.D.S. Sons, TIN 32150318185
17 M/s. Aspinwall & Co. Ltd. (P) – TIN 32150318308
18 M/s. Merchandisers Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32150333608
19 M/s. Sai Bhaskar Iron Ltd. – TIN 32150340404
20 M/s. Indian Products Pvt Ltd, Mattancherry TIN 32150346232
21 M/s. Balanoor Plantions & Industries Ltd., Matty – TIN 32150353825
22 M/s. The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Co. Ltd. – TIN 32150371915
23 M/s. Vimal Tea Company – TIN 32150378294
24 M/s. J.V. Gokal & Co.,  – TIN 32150385944
25 M/s. Popular Offset Printers, Matty – TIN 32150611214
26 M/s.International Marketing Co. – TIN 32150654212
27 M/s.International Marketing Co., Ekm. TIN 32150654212
28 M/s. Aswatha General Trading & Agencies – TIN 32150676431
29 M/s. Pankaj Chemicals, Kochi- TIN 32150684654
30 Sea Eyes Stem, Mattancherry – TIN 32150698615
31 M/s.Automatix, North Kalamassery – TIN 32150749522
32 M/s. Indo German Carbon, Edayar – TIN 32150751052
33 M/s.Magnus Colours – TIN 32150897425
34 M/s. Team Print, TIN 32150901418
35 M/s. Shine Star Lubes, Edayar – TIN 32150930049
36 M/s. Polimers & Industrial Chemicals, Binanipuram TIN 32150970922
37 Sri. Baby .N.V., Works Contractor – TIN 32151005155
38 M/s. Maya Interiors – TIN 32151044259
39 M/s. Akay Spices, TIN 32151215452
40 M/s. High Tech Agencies TIN 32151275155
41 M/s. Ceramic Centre, Perumbavoor – TIN 32151281242
42 M/s. Bluegreen Equipments Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32151304991
43 M/s.Reimanns Find Food Products TIN 32151310694
44 M/s. Kunnath Chemicals P. Ltd. TIN 32151314834
45 M/s. Herbal Isolates P. Ltd., TIN 32151332092
46 M/s. Green Valley Beverages India Ltd. – TIN 32151363219
47 M/s. Kitex Ltd. – TIN 32151363232
48 M/s.Kitex Ltd., Perumbavoor – TIN 32151363232
49 M/s. George Kaitharn Buildware – TIN 32151371646
50 M/s. D.P. Equipments P. Ltd., TIN 32151392548
51 M/s.Vazhakulam Rubbers – TIN 32151454705
52 M/s. Rose Pharma, Piravom – TIN 32151490659
53 Akay Spices 32151215452
54 Basil Rubber Factory Pvt Ltd 32150301895
55 Blue Leaf Trading Co 32150858679
56 Metro Trading Syndicate 32150356907
57 M/s. Kancor Ingredients Ltd., 32150238895
58 M/s.STP Ltd., Vyttila  32150288542
59 M/s.Coastal Resorts (India) Ltd. 32150357109
60 M/a.KAMCO Ltd., TIN 32150278484
61 M/s. Sangam Traders – TIN 32150397104
62 M/s.Polimers & Industriesl Chemicals – TIN 32150970922
63 M/s.Kaitharam Buildware  32150271295
64 M/s.Sanitary Equipment Stores 32150225305
65 M/s. Shine Star Lubes, Edayar 32150930049
66 32150223134-Anna Aluminium Pvt Ltd
67 32150346862-M/s AVT McCormick Ingredients
68 32150937295-M/s Periyar Polymers Pvt Ltd.
69 32150953153-M/s Limra Trading Company
70 32151382312-M/s Parackal Rock Products
71 32150344184-M/s Blue Mountain Tea Commodities Pvt Ltd
72 32151218771-M/s Gemini Chemisols
73 32150617727-M/s Presenna Distributors
74 KSEB – 32150525196
75 M/s. M K Macker Pillai & Co,  MTY. TIN  32150791506
76 M/s. Aqua Seafood (India) Pvt,  MTY. TIN  32150791506
77 Opec Engineering Pvt Ltd 32151092995
78 Matricways Rotogravure Printers Pvt Ltd 32151362848
79 M/s. Thevarmadam Granited  32151465742
80 M/s.Adani Wilmar Ltd. 32150246455
81 32150875904-M/s Tolins Tyres
82 32150973868-M/s Matha Foods
83 32151403855-M/s Kuruvithadam Agencies Pvt  Ltd
84 M/s KSE Board Ltd – 32150525196
85 32151363232-M/s KITEX Ltd
86 M/s. Narakkal Hardwares TIN 32150673909
87 M/s.Rose Pharma, TIN 32151490659
88 M/s. Anna Aluminium Co. Pvt.Ltd – TIN 32150223134
89 M/s. Akay Spices. – TIN 32151215452

 

1 M/s Nandanam Sanitaries 32080763957 –
2 M/s.Kay Cee Distrilleries TIN 32080286632
3 M/s.M.J. Gold, Thrissur – TIN 32080538305
4 M/s.Leo Supply Chain Management (P) Ltd- 32080830536
5 M/s.Manuel Industries, Thrissur- 32081095934
6 M/s.MPR Merchantile Syndicate, Ollur, TSR TIN 32081470975
7 M/s.Mil Control – TIN 32080297162
8 M/s. Superplast Poly Products India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN  32081302181 –
9 P.V.Baby, M/s Baby and Company – 32081209446 –
10 M/s. Varsha Fresh Meat Products Ltd – TIN 32080274515 –
11 M/s.Aadithya Aswin Paper Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32080765307
12 Snow Food Distributors, Thrissur 32080767772
13 M/s.Josons Hws., chalakkudy – TIN 32080834552
14 M/s. Ann Clay Products, Karukutty – TIN 32080850774
15 BSNL 32449430816
16 Biju Sales Corporation 32080233565
17 Moto Life 32080645517
18 K.P Enterprises 32081254514
19 Trichur Associates 32080605028
20 M/s.Solgen Energy P. Ltd.  32080718193
21 M/s.Unique Enterprises 32081413566
22 32080564809-M/s Real guard Power Systems (P) Ltd
23 32080769425-M/s New Kable Point
24 M/s. Riya Paper Products – TIN 32080844902
25 M/s. Kerala Tubes Ltd. – TIN 32080287104
26 M/s.V- Four Enterprises – TIN 32081176912
27 M/s. Magma Life Sciences P. Ltd. – TIN 32080874591
28 M/s. Indus Hardware Co. – TIN 32080243746
29 M/s. Kavalakkat Associates – TIN 32080647622
30 M/s. Smlash Ispat Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32080820174
31 M/s. Mannamthara Tile House – TIN 32081053465
32 M/s. Anglo French Drugs & Industries Ltd. – TIN 32080254006
33 M/s. Poduval Brothers – TIN 32080299862
34 M/s. Marvel Bearing & Agencies – TIN 32081238189
35 32080715458-M/s Jomin Enterprises
36 32080980396-M/s Orion Industries, Thottipal
37 M/s. Poduval Brothers – TIN 32080299862
38 M/s. Superplast Poly Products India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN  32081302181
39 M/s. Blaze Gold Jewels (P) Ltd. – TIN 32081126826
40 M/s. Global Rubber Products – TIN 32081360117
41 M/s. Varsha Fresh Meat Products Ltd – TIN 32080274515
42 M/s. Mayflower Marketing – TIN 32081257822
43 M/s.M.M. Trading Co., – TIN 32080219874
44 M/s. Kanz Trading – TIN 32081146435
45 M/s. Kay Kay Exports – TIN 32081206094
46 M/s. Jose Plywood and Glass House – TIN 32080761314
47 M/s.Thekkethala Kochuvaroo & Son – TIN 32080240754
48 M/s. Abdul Latheef & Co. – TIN 32081353762
49 M/s. Hykon Power Electronics P. Ltd. – TIN 32080262894
50 M/s. Sitaram Ayurveda Pharmacy Ltd. – TIN 32080264042
51 M/s. V. Touch Paints – TIN 32081491473
52 M/s. Evershine Colours – TIN 32080711432
53 M/s. M.C. Textiles – TIN 32081324534
54 M/s.Modern Sanitary – TIN 32080710565
55 M/s. Safe Line Business Associates – TIN 32080736305
56 M/s. Western Marketing Associates – TIN 32080728205
57 M/s. New World Oil Industries – TIN 32081142508
58 M/s.A.J. Agencies – TIN 32080581955
59 M/s. Esskay Industries – TIN 32081361096
60 M/s. Modern Sanitary – TIN 32080710565
61 M/s. Star Auto Electricals – TIN 32080712984
62 M/s. Triglobe Pharmaceuticals – 32080784005
63 M/s. Secure Electric Trading Co. – 32080772261
64 M/s. Prag Distillery Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32080814763
65 M/s. Indrapuri Jewellery – TIN 32081146762
66 M/s. Jose Plywood & Glass House – TIN 32080761314
67 M/s. Sai Products – TIN 32081148652
68 M/s.Moto Life – TIN 32080645517

 

1 M/s.Kiran Global Chems – TIN 32090248495
2 M/s.Shri Traders, Pkd – TIN 32090289524
3 M/s.Lotte India Corpn. Ltd., Pkd – TIN 32090290975
4 M/s. Jayachandra Bearings (I) Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32090676862
5 M/s.Shobha Gold, Kuzhalmannam- 32091474554
6 M/s.KNR Constructions Ltd. – TIN 32091605458
7 M/s.KNR Walayar Tollways P. Ltd. – TIN 32091689619
8 M/s.Refractories India Ltd (Saint Gobain India Ltd)- 32090256494
9 32090613917-M/s MSJ Traders Impex Ltd, Pudussery
10 M/s. Kiran Global Chems Ltd – TIN 32090248495 –
11 M/s. Surabhi Aqua Minerals P. Ltd., Pkd – TIN 32090584364
12 Sark Cables 32090603422
13 Kripa Enterprises 32091189377
14 S N Granites 32091261704
15 Sri Kannan & Co 32090536034
16 Modern Wires 32091110234
17 T S Sarasan 32425300916
18 M/s. Mullas Wedding Centre, Pkd 32091266182
19 M/s.Surabhi Granites 32090623828
20 M/s.Brimasagara Maharashtra Distilleries Ltd. – 32090780283
21 M/s Inbisco India Pvt Ltd – 32090565925
22 M/s Amtex Industries – 32090664712
23 32090625832 – M/s Star Associates
24 32090595445 – M/s Manaz Enterprises
25 32091630895 – M/s Suzlon Gujarath Wind Park Ltd
26 32090968607 – M/s Impala Traders
27 32091272335-M/s Shaju Traders
28 32091446125 – M/s Herbo Care
29 32090680394 – Best Automobiles
30 Ayyappa Agencies – 32091431512
31 M/s. Astalakshmi Agencies, PKD TIN  32090954387
32 M/s. Mubeena Furniture & Home Appliance – TIN 32091129472
33 M/s.BSNL , Pkd – TIN 32090581675
34 M/s Amtex Industries – 32090664712
35 CKP Traders 32091475151
36 Ashtalakshmi Agencies 32090954387
37 M/s. Haritha Minerals & Beverages – TIN 32090671214
38 M/s. Future Consumer Ltd – 32090635541

 

1 Cure and Care Skin Wellness Clinic- 32100709285
2 M/s. New Kizhakkethil Stores – TIN 32100799424
3 M/s.E.V. Eurofab, Malappuram – 32101181987
4 M/s. Thomarappara Bricks & Metals – TIN 32100480123
5 M/s.Thunchath Ezhuthachan Rubbers P. Ltd., Mlpm – TIN 32100274304
6 M/s.KCM Appliances Pvt. Ltd – TIN- 32100464968
7 Mangattil Motors (P) Ltd., Malappuram – 32100588674
8 M/s. Keltron Tool Room cum Training Centre, TIN-32100805383
9 M/s. Gopalakrishna Engg. Works, Malappuram TIN 32100614335
10 M/s. Popular Paints, Malappuram TIN 32100730648
11 Sri. M. Muhammed, Hill Produce Dealer, Malappuram TIN 32100408292
12 Sri. M/s Salafi Timbers, Malappuram TIN 32100882614
13 M/s Malabar Tiles & Sanitary, Malappuram TIN 32101038652
14 M/s Chelari Tradings, Malappuram TIN 32100636857
15 M/s. Malabar Gold Jewels, Malappuram, TIN  32100564194
16 M/s. A T Agencies, Malappuram, TIN  32100667108
17 M/s. BSNL – TIN 32101189784
18 M/s. Velumani Nathamani, ION Technique, Malappuram TIN 321011332275
19 M/s Good Morning Enterprises, Malappuram TIN 32100908602
20 Sri. Sakeer K S, Malappuram TIN 32101149767
21 Sri. Somasundaran (Prop), Soman Store,  Malappuram TIN 32100430869
22 Sri. Asokan Athikkotte, Automation Asia Associate, Malappuram TIN 32451711011
23 M/s. Mangattil Trade Links, Malappuram TIN  32100576614
24 M/s.Tiptop Furniture Industries – TIN 32100628375
25 M/s.Tiptop Furniture P. Ltd. – TIN 32101038505
26 M/s. Thoshiba Electricals – TIN 32100404995
1 M/s.Techno Enterprises, Nadakkavu, Kkd. – TIN 32110761374
2 M/s.Surgilink Associates, Kkd – TIN 32110809851
3 M/s. Ajmal & Sons, Kkd – 32110848223
4 M/s. Ajmal & Sons, Kozhikkode TIN 32110848223
5 M/s. Aswini Associates, Kkd. TIN 32110808005
6 M/s. Balaji Enterprises, Kkd. – TIN 32110819975
7 Harsh VLH Technologies TIN 32110876181
8 M/s. BSNL, Kkd – TIN 32110882492
9 M/s. Alankar Traders, Payyoli, Kkd. – TIN 32111156474
10 M/s.T.M. Steels & Cements, Kkd – TIN 320110223062
11 M/s. Life Style International (P) Ltd. TIN 32110392701
12 M/s.MANX, Perambra – TIN 32111351987
13 M/s.Classic Ceramics – TIN 32111240128
14 M/s. For Wish bedds, Kozhikode – TIN 32110995925
15 M/s. Ozone Agencies, Kozhikode  TIN 32110859801
16 M/s. Leeafong Exim (P) Ltd, Kozhikode  TIN 32110847065
17 M/s. Taurus Value Steel, Kozhikode  TIN 32110747367
18 M/s. New Kairali Agencies, KKD. TIN  32110624743
19 M/s. Pride Clothing, KKD. TIN  32110802559
20 Sri. Vinod Kumar, A P Builders, KKD. TIN  32111546174
21 M/s. Huntsman International Pvt Ltd, KKD. TIN  32110967744
22 M/s. Malabar Tubes & Tyres, KKD. TIN  32110838605
23 M/s. Bata India Ltd, KKD. TIN  32110265035
24 M/s. Varikoden Garments KKD. TIN  32110272382
25 M/s. Sujana Enterprises, KKD. TIN  32110737625
26 M/s.Trinity Boards & Ply – TIN 32111123332
27 M/s. Parison Foods Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110222904
28 M/s.Parisons Agrotec P. Ltd. – TIN 32110273045
29 M/s. Monsons Everything – TIN 32110793379
30 M/s.Thejas Metals – TIN 32110698115
31 M/s.X Clusive Enterprises- TIN 32110786157
32 M/s.India Wood Packaging Industry, Kkd – TIN 32111028077
33 M/s.Sree Karthika Timber Traders – TIN 32111010101
34 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
35 M/s. Blue Land Ceramics – TIN 32110622469
36 M/s.S.K. Tyres – TIN 32110745657
37 M/s. Janatha Traders – TIN 32110934545
38 M/s.ATA Agencies – TIN 32110769215
39 M/s.Boycee Rubber Estates P. Ltd. – TIN 32110364564
40 M/s. Steel O Steel – TIN 32110230565
41 M/s. Uniroyal Marine Exports – TIN 32110377085
42 M/s. Modern Frames & Mirrors – TIN 32110740461
43 M/s.A.B. Enterprises – TIN 32110721076
44 M/s. Teekay Tiles & Granites – TIN 32110907286
45 M/s. India Wood Packaging Industry – TIN 32111028077
46 M/s. Huntsman International P. Ltd. – TIN 32110967744
47 M/s. Leader Rubber Industries – TIN 32110238845
48 M/s.Roshni Enterprises – TIN 32110739425
49 M/s.S.R. Traders – TIN 32110631908
50 M/s. Accurochem – TIN 32110732833
51 M/s. Desabhimani Printing & Publishing House Ltd. – TIN 32111502592
52 M/s. Bell Sales Corpn. – TIN 32110930067
53 M/s. City Drugs – TIN 32110205545
54 M/s.A.M.S. Group, Kkd – TIN 32110391182
55 M/s.Unique Marketing – TIN 32110836142
56 M/s.Leader Rubber Industries – TIN 32110238845
57 M/s.Action Drugs, Kozhikode TIN  32110838414
58 M/s. Leonia, Kozhikode  TIN 32110684569
59 M/s. Star Electronics, Kozhikode  TIN 32110875944
60 M/s. M R Fittings Kozhikode  TIN 32110811649
61 M/s. Weltek Polymers, Kozhikode – TIN 32110852882
62 M/s. Deepa Wood Works, Kasargod – TIN 32111015905
63 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
64 M/s. Sark Aluminium & PVC Doors, KKD. TIN  32111236282
65 M/s. Squares, KKD. TIN  32110867258
66 M/s. Parisons Estate & Industries Pvt Ltd, KKD. TIN  32110309304
67 M/s. P T Ply, Beypore, KKD. TIN  32110834397
68 M/s. NTA Metal Roofings, KKD. TIN  32110876528
69 M/s. Nile Marketing, KKD. TIN  32110854445
70 Sri. Edayath Joshi, Reddmed, KKD. TIN  32110862894
71 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
72 M/s.Cosmos Sports World LLP, Calicut – TIN 32110823079
73 M/s.Parisons Milling Co. Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110338262
74 M/s.Parison Roller Flour Mills – TIN 32110225604
75 M/s.Bombay Steels – TIN 32110201855
76 M/s.A.R. Sales Corpn. – TIN 32110996015
77 M/s. Sovereign Enterprises – TIN 32110271842
78 M/s. Vee Key Enterprises – TIN 32110921214
79 Sri. Abdurahiman, Contractor – TIN 32111518285
80 Sri. Dasan .M – TIN 32111565265
81 M/s.Gulf Asia Contracting Co. (P) Ltd. – TIN 32111582488
82 M/s. Precise Solutions – TIN 3211080800254
83 M/s. Sindura Apparels – TIN 32110728041
84 M/s. Aghin Agro Food Industries (P) Ltd. – TIN 32110781984
85 M/s. Minar Ispat P. Ltd. – TIN 32110216942
86 M/s. Auxica Pharmaceuticals – TIN 32110953783
87 M/s.Afiya Agencies – TIN 32110626352
88 M/s. Devices Distributors – TIN 32110290314
89 M/s. KVR Prestige Cars – TIN 32110385376
90 M/s. Yes Tyres – TIN 32110947641
91 M/s, Yem Vees Bed Centre – TIN 32111212612
92 Sri.P.M. Visal, Mat Coir Dealer – TIN 32110352875
93 Sri.M. Valsan, Mat Coir Dealer – TIN 32111264474
94 M/s. Bon Food Technologies – TIN 32110901829
95 M/s. JRG Glass Traders – TIN 32110616463
96 M/s. Tool Tech – TIN 32110753612
97 M/s. AAC Building Solutions – TIN 32111237406
98 M/s. Squares – TIN 32110867258
99 M/s. Precise Solutions – TIN 3211080800254
100 M/s. Paarol Enterprises – TIN 32110880005
101 M/s.TOP Motors – TIN 32110872131
102 M/s.Covestro Indpa Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110960533
103 M/s. New Home Centre – TIN 32111230397
104 M/s. Hari Metals – TIN 32110944006
105 M/s. Xtreme Nutrition – TIN 32110989366
106 M/s. Sankar Agencies – TIN 32110827063
107 M/s.J.M. Traders – TIN 32110228315
108 M/s.West India Trading Co. – TIN 32110209224
109 M/s. AB Associates – TIN 32110638614
110 M/s. Paramanand Gulabchand & Co., TIN 32110300012
111 M/s. Fortune Elastomers – TIN 32110835185
112 M/s.T.P. Agencies – TIN 32110211406
113 M/s. Crystal Distributors – TIN 32110929988
114 M/s. Malabar Agency – TIN 32110868755
115 M/s.Atlas Packaging Industries – TIN 32110992055
116 M/s. Auxica Pharmaceuticals – TIN 32110953783
117 M/s. Venus Distributors – TIN 32110889995
118 M/s. Asoka Electricals – TIN 32110715485
119 M/s. Logic Auto Traders – TIN 32110743418
120 M/s. Jaisal Hawai Land – TIN 32110791614
121 M/s. Jaisal Rubber Industries – TIN 32110608014
122 M/s.Ultimate – TIN 32110892109
123 M/s. Techno Craft – TIN 32110899805
124 M/s. Pasmedi Services – TIN 32110756042
125 M/s. BPM Traders – TIN 32110949092
126 M/s.Friendship – TIN 32110703752
127 M/s.Alankar Traders – TIN 32111156474
128 M/s. Calicut Glassware House – TIN 32110758742
129 M/s. V.K. Polymers & Packaging – TIN 32111186422
130 M/s.Phenoix Agencies – TIN 32110879959
131 M/s. Builder’s India Marketing – TIN 32110792986
132 M/s. Aysha Venture – TIN 32110921754
133 M/s.Simora Vengture – TIN 32111214625
134 M/s. Winheells – TIN 32110661103
135 M/s. Thayyil Agencies – TIN 32111161942
136 M/s. Victory Hardware – TIN 32111160445
137 M/s. Reinforced Earth India (P) Ltd. – TIN 32111545836
138 M/s.A.K.M. Surgicals – TIN 32110829932
139 M/s. KPG Roofings – TIN 32111366343
140 M/s. Mega Trading Company – TIN 32110624258
141 M/s.BSNL – TIN 32120729864
142 M/s. Singer India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110233625
143 M/s.A.B. Enterprises – TIN 32110721076
144 M/s. Life Automobiles – TIN 32110779611
145 M/s. Thampi Sons Enterprises – TIN 32110829572
146 M/s. Pasmedi Services – TIN 32110756042
147 M/s. The Calicut Tile Co. – TIN 32110231015

 

1 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
2 M/s. Jose Traders,  Wayanad – TIN 32140517084
3 M/s. Sayana Motors, WYD. TIN  32140416093
4 M/s. Karshakamitra Agency, WYD. TIN  32140490725
5 M/s. Riches Jewell Arcade, WYD. TIN  32140465165
6 M/s. Victory Trade Links, WYD. TIN  32140744795
7 M/s. Yes Bharath, WYD. TIN  32140469878
8 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
9 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084
10 M/s. Siva Auto Electricals, WYD. TIN  32140558348
11 M/s. Kanyaka Sarees, WYD. TIN  32140741094
12 M/s. Tee Key Wedding Centre, WYD. TIN  32140736673
13 Sri.T.J. Antony, Contractor – TIN 32140387214
14 Sri. Jiju Mathew, Contractor – TIN 32140360203
1 M/s.Gold Medal Impex, Thalasserry – 32120835153
2 Periyar Wod Products, Kannur – 32120614214
3 Swadeshi Dry Fruits Impex, Kannur – 32120560923
4 M/s. Cheruthazham Service Co-op. Bank Ltd. – Kannur TIN – 32120601862
5 M/s. Sreejai Pharma – TIN 32120616677
6 M/s.G.M. Impex, TIN  32120892729
7 M/s Aliyamarbles, Kannur TIN 32120734217
8 M/s.Prime Meridian Retails & Exports – TIN 32120706429
9 M/s.Sangam Stationery – TIN 32120547682
10 M/s.Poduval Agencies – TIN 32120248972
11 M/s.The Kings Electricals & Plumbing – TIN 32120768384
12 M/s.Cream pack (P) Ltd. – TIN 32120297842
13 M/s.Western Saw Mill – TIN 32120646276
14 M/s. Taj Marble Palace – TIN 32121033175
15 M/s. Aswini Surgicals – TIN 32120638615
16 M/s. Mohammed & Associates – TIN 32120741992
17 M/s. Divine Drugs – 32120423346
18 M/s. Royal Timber – TIN 32120696125
19 M/s.Payyannur Gold – TIN 32122283174
20 M/s.S.M. Dental Solutions Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32120568865
21 M/s. Kamath Ceramics – TIN 32120507564
22 M/s. Wood Craft – TIN 32130562544
23 M/s. Watts & Volts – TIN 32120941735
24 M/s. Yemsura Traders, Kannur – TIN 32120513829
25 M/s.A.M. Auto Electricals & Batteries – TIN 32120739988
26 M/s.Cannanore Co-op. Society Spinning Mills – TIN 32120218934
27 M/s.Ethakkattu Rubbers – TIN 32120478022
28 M/s.Ibna Plywoods & Doors – TIN 32120256025
29 M/s. Green Gold Panels – TIN 32120433314
30 M/s.Kulthar Associates – TIN 32120679464
31 M/s. High Point Agencies – TIN 32120964674
32 M/s.BSNL – TIN 32120729864

 

1 M/s. Anuradha Agencies, Ksgd. TIN 32130225562
2 M/s.Jyothi Constructions Co. TIN 32130247195
3 M/s. Vittal Cashew Industries – TIN 32130252415
4 M/s. Aishwaraya Enterprisese TIN 32130267535
5 M/s. Eliat Ceramic – TIN 32130571511
6 M/s. Periya Stone Crusher – TIN 32130645669
7 M/s. Malabar Furniture, Chathamath – TIN 32130664457
8 M/s. Malabar Furniture, Chtahamath, Ksgd. TIN 32130664457
9 M/s. Aiwa Silks, Kanhangad – TIN 32130669497
10 M/s. MKH Tradinjg Centre – TIN 32130566842
11 M/s. Aqua Granite, Ksgd. – TIN 32130481364
12 M/s. Kerala Fuels, Ksgd – TIN 32130249625
13 M/s. Anuradha Agencies, Ksgd. TIN 32130225562
14 M/s. Atlal Business Corporation, KSGD. TIN  32130606835
15 M/s. Ranjith Foot Wear, KSGD. TIN  32130644264
16 M/s. Steel India, KSGD. TIN  32130286705
17 M/s. Sudharsanam Pharmaceuticals, KSGD. TIN  2075698807
18 M/s. Anuradha Agencies, KSGD. TIN  32130225562
19 M/s. Konkan Industries, KSGD. TIN  32130532912
20 M/s.A.K. Brothers – TIN 32130571465
21 M/s.Salijam Timbers – TIN 32130512144
22 M/s. V 4 U Distributors – TIN 32130530853
23 M/s.Thoufeeque Tradings – TIN 32130539188
24 M/s. Anuradha Agencies – TIN 32130225562
25 M/s. Kasaragod Distributors – TIN 32130520942
26 M/s. Regional Home Appliances, KSGD. TIN  32130690985
27 M/s. Saites Group, KSGD. TIN  32130586899
28 M/s. Kasaragod Distributors – TIN 32130520942
29 M/s. Saitez Group – TIN 32130586899
30 M/s. Regional Home Appliances- TIN 32130690985

 

List of Return Revision Applications not allowed

 i)  Other than Court cases

( The concerned Dealers may visit the respective Assessing authority to know more details and to get the detailed orders )

SL.No. NAME & TIN OF THE DEALER WHETHER  ALLOWED OR NOT ALLOWED
1 M/s.Goodwil Polymers – TIN 32010177352 Not allowed
2 M/s.Shree Enterprises – TIN 32010116084 Not allowed
3 M/s. Krish Ventures – TIN 32010841607 Not allowed
4 M/s. Howe Engg. Projects India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32011350311 Not allowed
5 M/s.Hotel Horizon – TIN 32010118795 Not allowed
6 M/s. Balaji Dairy, TVM. TIN  32010652372 Not allowed
7 M/s.La Ferm Boutique, TVM – TIN 32010654868 Not allowed
8 M/s. Western Traders, TVM – TIN 32010714707 Not allowed
9 M/s. Amina Enterprises, TVM. TIN 32010720322 Not allowed
10 M/s.Cotage Industries & Exposition Ltd. – TIN 32010954524 Not allowed
11 M/s.Good Will Polymers – TIN 32010817105 Not allowed
12 M/s.Otto Clothing Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 3201050392 Not allowed
13 M/s.Vivanta By Taj – TIN 32010926995 Not allowed
14 M/s. Kerala State Poultry Development Corpn. – TIN 32010141745 Not allowed
15 M/s Furnishing Avenue, TVM TIN 32010178285 Not allowed
16 M/s Keltron Communication Complex, Tvm, 32010111832 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Reem Spaces – TIN 32020760013 Not allowed
2 M/s.Dawn Hardwares – TIN 32021469055 Not allowed
3 M/s. Karthika Rubbers – TIN 32021463295 Not allowed
4 M/s. Sri. Jose Contractor, Works Contractor, KLM – TIN 32021662544 Not allowed
5 M/s. Jacob Tyres, KLM – TIN 32021192125 Not allowed
6 M/s. Preetha Agencies, KLM – TIN 3202146539 Not allowed
7 M/s. Jatayu Stones, KLM – TIN 32021465398 Not allowed
8 M/s. Gayathri Agencies, KLM – TIN 32020974718 Not allowed
9 M/s. Sree lekshmi Cashew Co., KLM – TIN 32020294252 Not allowed
10 M/s. Neethus Home Collections, KLM – TIN 32020601894 Not allowed
11 M/s. Music & Music, KLM TIN  -32020666064 Not allowed
12 Sri. Sasikumar, Contractor – TIN 32021618769 Not allowed
13 M/s. Jatayu Stones – TIN 32021465398 Not allowed
14 M/s BSNL, KLM. TIN 32020842622 Not allowed
15 M/s Sreelekshmi Cashew Co., KLM TIN 32020294252 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Kerala State Civil Supply Co. – TIN 32030415202 Not allowed
2 M/s. Neema Builders – TIN 32030765201 Not allowed
3 M/s. Wilson Stone Crusher – TIN 32030494929 Not allowed
4 M/s.Palathra Fashion Jewellers – TIN  32030405772 Not allowed
5 M/s.Vaisaghi Garments – TIN 32415220304 Not allowed
6 M/s.ABS Controls – TIN 32030597711 Not allowed
7 M/s. Kottukunnel Rubber, PTA. TIN  -32030569405 Not allowed
8 M/s. Moloparampil Traders – TIN 32030913734 Not allowed
9 M/s. BSNL – Thiruvalla – TIN 32030772614 Not allowed
10 M/s.Fathima Stores – TIN 32030239577 Not allowed
11 M/s. Alumkal traders – TIN 32030468122 Not allowed
12 M/s CNS Rubber Stores, PTA- TIN 32030392105 Not allowed

 

1 M/s.Kerala State Co-op. Coir Marketing Federation Ltd. – TIN 32040275354 Not allowed
2 M/s.Fibreworld, ALP – TIN 32040631934 Not allowed
3 Sri. Esteem Agencies, ALP – TIN 32041309263 Not allowed
4 M/s Kerala State Electronics Develop Corporation Ltd-32040270922 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Kerala Forest Development Corpn. Ltd. – TIN 32050283152 Not allowed
2 Sri. Ibrahim Jalal, Rubber Dealer – TIN 32050816975 Not allowed
3 M/s.Digitech – TIN 32050673098 Not allowed
4 M/s.Adama India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32051188517 Not allowed

 

1 32060576384 – Spice More Trading Company Not allowed
2 32061484901 – M/s Vajra Creations (P) Ltd Not allowed
3 32061328931 – M/s Leo Exports Not allowed

 

1 M/s,. Plant Lipids Pvt. Ltd., Ekm. TIN 32070499885 Not allowed
2 M/s. Delta Compressors & Equipments, Ekm – TIN 32071237648 Not allowed
3 M/s. Tool World, Kaloor, Kochi – TIN 32071257055 Not allowed
4 M/s. Indian Steel Corporation Ltd. – TIN 32071832289 Not allowed
5 M/s.Uniorange Life Care Ltd. – TIN 32071341082 Not allowed
6 M/s.Eli Lilly & Co. India P. Ltd. – TIN 320715860974 Not allowed
7 Powertek Ideas Pvt. Ltd 32071051822 Not allowed
8 Mark Associates 32071075424 Not allowed
9 Bosh Chasis India Pvt Ltd 32070342385 Not allowed
10 Tamilnadu Cements Corporation Ltd 32070448675 Not allowed
11 M/s. Indian Steel Corporation Ltd. 32071832289 Not allowed
12 32070332384-M/s Anand Water Meter Mfg. Co (P) Ltd Not allowed
13 32070419583-M/s JCB india Ltd Not allowed
14 32070425922-M/s Nitta Gelatin Not allowed
15 32071127027-M/s SARA Imports and Exports Co. Not allowed
16 32071268902-M/s Regency Life Science Not allowed
17 32071365009-M/s Micron Electricals Not allowed
18 32072014798-M/s L&T Hydro Carbon Engineering Ltd Not allowed
19 32072092525-M/s Utracon Structural Systems Pvt Ltd Not allowed
20 32070470422-M/s IGA Tech Industrial Electronics (P) Ltd Not allowed
21 32071688032 – M/s Sreekala Trade Links Not allowed
22 Steel Authority of India (SAIL) – 32070419965 Not allowed
23 Finolex Cables Ltd – 32070352094 Not allowed
24 Decor Mats pvt ltd – 32070396622 Not allowed
25 DEN Networks Ltd – 32071305069 Not allowed
26 Royal Trading Co – 32070249562 Not allowed
27 Phoenix Tele Networks – 32072095089 Not allowed
28 M/s. Kinesco Power and Utilities Pvt Ltd, EKM. TIN  32071313586 Not allowed
29 M/s. Good Earth India Infra (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN  32072002885 Not allowed
30 M/s. Kalzip India (P) Ltd, EKM. TIN 32071339517 Not allowed
31 M/s. MD Retail LLP – TIN 32071202201 Not allowed
32 M/s. Indus Towers Ltd., Ekm – TIN 32170078451 Not allowed
33 M/s. Kellogg India P. ltd. – TIN 32070224632 Not allowed
34 M/s. Draeger Medical (India) Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32071393113 Not allowed
1 Opec Engineering Pvt Ltd 32151092995 Not allowed
2 Matricways Rotogravure Printers Pvt Ltd 32151362848 Not allowed
3 M/s. Thevarmadam Granited  32151465742 Not allowed
4 M/s.Adani Wilmar Ltd. 32150246455 Not allowed
5 32150875904-M/s Tolins Tyres Not allowed
6 32150973868-M/s Matha Foods Not allowed
7 32151403855-M/s Kuruvithadam Agencies Pvt  Ltd Not allowed
8 M/s KSE Board Ltd – 32150525196 Not allowed
9 32151363232-M/s KITEX Ltd Not allowed
10 M/s. Akay Spices. – TIN 32151215452 Not allowed

 

1 32080715458-M/s Jomin Enterprises Not allowed
2 32080980396-M/s Orion Industries, Thottipal Not allowed
3 M/s. Poduval Brothers – TIN 32080299862 Not allowed
4 M/s. Indrapuri Jewellery – TIN 32081146762 Not allowed
5 M/s. Jose Plywood & Glass House – TIN 32080761314 Not allowed
6 M/s. Sai Products – TIN 32081148652 Not allowed

 

1 CKP Traders 32091475151 Not allowed
2 Ashtalakshmi Agencies 32090954387 Not allowed
3 M/s. Future Consumer Ltd – 32090635541 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Velumani Nathamani, ION Technique, Malappuram TIN 321011332275 Not allowed
2 M/s Good Morning Enterprises, Malappuram TIN 32100908602 Not allowed
3 Sri. Sakeer K S, Malappuram TIN 32101149767 Not allowed
4 Sri. Somasundaran (Prop), Soman Store,  Malappuram TIN 32100430869 Not allowed
5 Sri. Asokan Athikkotte, Automation Asia Associate, Malappuram TIN 32451711011 Not allowed
6 M/s. Mangattil Trade Links, Malappuram TIN  32100576614 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. City Drugs – TIN 32110205545 Not allowed
2 M/s.A.M.S. Group, Kkd – TIN 32110391182 Not allowed
3 M/s.Unique Marketing – TIN 32110836142 Not allowed
4 M/s.Leader Rubber Industries – TIN 32110238845 Not allowed
5 M/s.Action Drugs, Kozhikode TIN  32110838414 Not allowed
6 M/s. Leonia, Kozhikode  TIN 32110684569 Not allowed
7 M/s. Star Electronics, Kozhikode  TIN 32110875944 Not allowed
8 M/s. M R Fittings Kozhikode  TIN 32110811649 Not allowed
9 M/s. Weltek Polymers, Kozhikode – TIN 32110852882 Not allowed
10 M/s. Deepa Wood Works, Kasargod – TIN 32111015905 Not allowed
11 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084 Not allowed
12 M/s. Sark Aluminium & PVC Doors, KKD. TIN  32111236282 Not allowed
13 M/s. Squares, KKD. TIN  32110867258 Not allowed
14 M/s. Parisons Estate & Industries Pvt Ltd, KKD. TIN  32110309304 Not allowed
15 M/s. P T Ply, Beypore, KKD. TIN  32110834397 Not allowed
16 M/s. NTA Metal Roofings, KKD. TIN  32110876528 Not allowed
17 M/s. Nile Marketing, KKD. TIN  32110854445 Not allowed
18 Sri. Edayath Joshi, Reddmed, KKD. TIN  32110862894 Not allowed
19 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084 Not allowed
20 M/s.Cosmos Sports World LLP, Calicut – TIN 32110823079 Not allowed
21 M/s.Parisons Milling Co. Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110338262 Not allowed
22 M/s.Parison Roller Flour Mills – TIN 32110225604 Not allowed
23 M/s.Bombay Steels – TIN 32110201855 Not allowed
24 M/s.A.R. Sales Corpn. – TIN 32110996015 Not allowed
25 M/s. Sovereign Enterprises – TIN 32110271842 Not allowed
26 M/s. Vee Key Enterprises – TIN 32110921214 Not allowed
27 Sri. Abdurahiman, Contractor – TIN 32111518285 Not allowed
28 Sri. Dasan .M – TIN 32111565265 Not allowed
29 M/s.Gulf Asia Contracting Co. (P) Ltd. – TIN 32111582488 Not allowed
30 M/s. Precise Solutions – TIN 3211080800254 Not allowed
31 M/s. Singer India Pvt. Ltd. – TIN 32110233625 Not allowed
32 M/s.A.B. Enterprises – TIN 32110721076 Not allowed
33 M/s. Life Automobiles – TIN 32110779611 Not allowed
34 M/s. Thampi Sons Enterprises – TIN 32110829572 Not allowed
35 M/s. Pasmedi Services – TIN 32110756042 Not allowed
36 M/s. The Calicut Tile Co. – TIN 32110231015 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084 Not allowed
2 M/s. Malabar Milk Producers Union (MILMA), KKD. TIN  32140517084 Not allowed
3 M/s. Siva Auto Electricals, WYD. TIN  32140558348 Not allowed
4 M/s. Kanyaka Sarees, WYD. TIN  32140741094 Not allowed
5 M/s. Tee Key Wedding Centre, WYD. TIN  32140736673 Not allowed
6 Sri.T.J. Antony, Contractor – TIN 32140387214 Not allowed
7 Sri. Jiju Mathew, Contractor – TIN 32140360203 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Yemsura Traders, Kannur – TIN 32120513829 Not allowed
2 M/s.A.M. Auto Electricals & Batteries – TIN 32120739988 Not allowed
3 M/s.Cannanore Co-op. Society Spinning Mills – TIN 32120218934 Not allowed
4 M/s.Ethakkattu Rubbers – TIN 32120478022 Not allowed
5 M/s.Ibna Plywoods & Doors – TIN 32120256025 Not allowed
6 M/s. Green Gold Panels – TIN 32120433314 Not allowed
7 M/s.Kulthar Associates – TIN 32120679464 Not allowed
8 M/s. High Point Agencies – TIN 32120964674 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Kasaragod Distributors – TIN 32130520942 Not allowed
2 M/s. Regional Home Appliances, KSGD. TIN  32130690985 Not allowed
3 M/s. Saites Group, KSGD. TIN  32130586899 Not allowed
4 M/s. Saitez Group – TIN 32130586899 Not allowed

 

ii)  Court cases

( The concerned Dealers may visit the respective Assessing authority to know more details and to get the detailed orders )

1 C.K.Jaffer, S J Traders – 32071328537  – W.P.(c) No.6003/18 dtd. 22/02/2018 Not allowed
2 Sheeba, Ergo Tech Seating Systems – 32071395813 – W.P.(c)No.8037/18 dt.09-03-2018 Not allowed
3 32071357664 M/s TATA Communications Ltd. – W.P.(c)No.13489/18 dtd.13-04-2018 Not allowed
4 M/s. Advanced Construction Technologies Pvt Ltd.  32071171825 – W.P.(c)No.21995/18 dtd.03-07-2018 Not allowed

 

1 M/s.KVAIL Industries – TIN 32151203897 – W.P.(c)No.7768/18 dtd.21-03-2018 Not allowed

 

1 P.V.Baby, M/s Baby and Company – 32081209446 – W.P.(c)No.3379/18 dtd.12-02-2018 Not allowed
2 M/s. Varsha Fresh Meat Products Ltd – TIN 32080274515 – W.P.(c)No.11984/18 dtd.05-04-2018 Not allowed
3 M/s. Varsha Fresh Meat Products Ltd – TIN 32080274515 – W.P.(c)No.11984/18 dtd.05-04-2018 Not allowed

 

1 M/s. Sindura Apparels – TIN 32110728041 – W.P.(c)No.35165/18 dtd.29-10-2018 Not allowed

 



Leave a Reply

Go to Top